Матч № 22

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Восток» , 9-й тур
Дата: 17 сентября 2019 11:30
Стадион: "Юность", Чита
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 11 29 9 2 0
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 12 18 5 3 4
3
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 12 17 5 2 5
4
Чита
Чита 12 15 4 3 5
5
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 11 11 3 2 6
6
Зенит
Зенит 12 9 3 0 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
3 К ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
31 ЗЩ Князев Иван Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Мареев Станислав Игоревич 
9 ПЗ Лешонок Владимир Олегович 
55'
90'+ Пуков Руслан Олегович
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
66'
90'+ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
8 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
90' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
60'
87' Кербс Александр Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филлинов Егор Викторович 
69 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Коротков Сергей Евгеньевич 
68' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
29 ПЗ Слепнев Евгений Андреевич 
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
73' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
66' Потапов Игорь Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
11 ЗЩ Ларенц Вячеслав Андреевич 
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
87' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
2 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
90'+ Берковский Илья Витальевич
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
90' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
20 НП Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
6 НП Пуков Руслан Олегович 
90'+ Лешонок Владимир Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Врач Петров Сергей Павлович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
тренер по работе с вратарями Антипов Станислав Олегович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Лысенко Дмитрий Благовещенск
Второй помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич Артем

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
3 К ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
31 ЗЩ Князев Иван Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Мареев Станислав Игоревич 
9 ПЗ Лешонок Владимир Олегович 
55'
90'+ Пуков Руслан Олегович
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
66'
90'+ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
8 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
90' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
60'
87' Кербс Александр Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филлинов Егор Викторович 
69 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Коротков Сергей Евгеньевич 
68' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
29 ПЗ Слепнев Евгений Андреевич 
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
73' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
66' Потапов Игорь Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
11 ЗЩ Ларенц Вячеслав Андреевич 
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
87' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
2 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
90'+ Берковский Илья Витальевич
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
90' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
20 НП Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
6 НП Пуков Руслан Олегович 
90'+ Лешонок Владимир Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Врач Петров Сергей Павлович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
тренер по работе с вратарями Антипов Станислав Олегович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Лысенко Дмитрий Благовещенск
Второй помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич Артем
Замены
Потапов Игорь
Анциферов Илья
66'
Бугаенко Игорь
Коротков Сергей
68'
Дьяченко Никита
Каменев Александр
73'
87' Разборов Андрей
Кербс Александр
90' Шлеермахер Артур
Тарабанов Олег
90'+' Берковский Илья
Бурюкин Илья
90'+' Лешонок Владимир
Пуков Руслан
Голы
60' 0:1Разборов Андрей
Предупреждения
Бугаенко Игорь 19'
55' Лешонок Владимир
66' Берковский Илья