Матч № 23

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Восток» , 10-й тур
Дата: 20 сентября 2019 12:00
Стадион: Стадион «Зенит»,
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 11 29 9 2 0
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 12 18 5 3 4
3
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 12 17 5 2 5
4
Чита
Чита 12 15 4 3 5
5
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 11 11 3 2 6
6
Зенит
Зенит 12 9 3 0 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
4'
61' Шиховцев Евгений Андреевич
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
77 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
21 ПЗ Дружинин Игорь Леонидович 
18 ПЗ Усов Роман Павлович 
81'
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
10 НП Булгатов Алексей Дмитриевич 
46' Марченко Игорь Евгеньевич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
46'
83' Калугин Дмитрий Николаевич
7 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
61' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
31 ЗЩ Князев Иван Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Мареев Станислав Игоревич 
3 К ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
9 ПЗ Лешонок Владимир Олегович 
74' Кербс Александр Александрович
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
77'
84' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
8 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
86' Пуков Руслан Олегович
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
64' Ларенц Вячеслав Андреевич
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
53'
76' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
45'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Лобусов Никита Николаевич 
3 ЗЩ Прижимов Владимир Михайлович 
25 ЗЩ Шиховцев Евгений Андреевич 
61' Усов Александр Павлович
67'
23 ПЗ Алексеев Сергей Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
61' Убониев Антон Михайлович
20 НП Марченко Игорь Евгеньевич 
46' Булгатов Алексей Дмитриевич
22 НП Калугин Дмитрий Николаевич 
83' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Ларенц Вячеслав Андреевич 
64' Антипов Никита Олегович
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
74' Лешонок Владимир Олегович
2 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
84' Берковский Илья Витальевич
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
76' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
20 НП Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
6 НП Пуков Руслан Олегович 
86' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Шелудяков Андрей Михайлович
Врач по ЛФК и спортивной медицине Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Администратор Мерваезов Станислав Алексеевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
4'
61' Шиховцев Евгений Андреевич
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
77 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
21 ПЗ Дружинин Игорь Леонидович 
18 ПЗ Усов Роман Павлович 
81'
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
10 НП Булгатов Алексей Дмитриевич 
46' Марченко Игорь Евгеньевич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
46'
83' Калугин Дмитрий Николаевич
7 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
61' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
31 ЗЩ Князев Иван Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Мареев Станислав Игоревич 
3 К ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
9 ПЗ Лешонок Владимир Олегович 
74' Кербс Александр Александрович
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
77'
84' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
8 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
86' Пуков Руслан Олегович
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
64' Ларенц Вячеслав Андреевич
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
53'
76' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
45'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Лобусов Никита Николаевич 
3 ЗЩ Прижимов Владимир Михайлович 
25 ЗЩ Шиховцев Евгений Андреевич 
61' Усов Александр Павлович
67'
23 ПЗ Алексеев Сергей Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
61' Убониев Антон Михайлович
20 НП Марченко Игорь Евгеньевич 
46' Булгатов Алексей Дмитриевич
22 НП Калугин Дмитрий Николаевич 
83' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Ларенц Вячеслав Андреевич 
64' Антипов Никита Олегович
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
74' Лешонок Владимир Олегович
2 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
84' Берковский Илья Витальевич
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
76' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
20 НП Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
6 НП Пуков Руслан Олегович 
86' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Шелудяков Андрей Михайлович
Врач по ЛФК и спортивной медицине Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Администратор Мерваезов Станислав Алексеевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Замены
Булгатов Алексей
Марченко Игорь
46'
Усов Александр
Шиховцев Евгений
61'
Убониев Антон
Комаров Роман
61'
64' Антипов Никита
Ларенц Вячеслав
74' Лешонок Владимир
Кербс Александр
76' Шлеермахер Артур
Тарабанов Олег
Михайлов Сергей
Калугин Дмитрий
83'
84' Берковский Илья
Бурюкин Илья
86' Подоксенов Сергей
Пуков Руслан
Голы
45' 0:1Разборов Андрей
Михайлов Сергей1:1 45'+'
53' 1:2Шлеермахер Артур
77' 1:3Берковский Илья
Предупреждения
Усов Александр 4'
Шиховцев Евгений 67'
Усов Роман 81'