Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 2-й тур
Дата: 24 июля 2019 18:00
Стадион: «Кубань», Краснодар
Количество зрителей: 305
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 18 47 15 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 18 43 14 1 3
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 33 10 3 5
4
Дружба
Дружба 18 31 9 4 5
5
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 27 8 3 7
6
Махачкала
Махачкала 18 25 7 4 7
7
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 25 7 4 7
8
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 24 6 6 6
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 24 6 6 6
10
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 18 23 6 5 7
11
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 19 4 7 7
12
Интер
Интер 17 19 5 4 8
13
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 18 18 5 3 10
14
Урожай
Урожай 18 17 4 5 9
15
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 18 8 1 5 12
16
Анжи
Анжи 17 6 2 6 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
77 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
82'
90'
29 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
16'
39'
10 ПЗ Наниев Давид Роландович 
60' Туник Игорь Александрович
80 ПЗ Гомлешко Руслан Муратович 
54'
57' Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
85' Костанди Константин Георгиевич
11 ПЗ Нестеренко Александр Витальевич 
9 К НП Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич 
90'+
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
73' Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малолетков Ярослав Андреевич 
71 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
28'
87' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
88 ЗЩ Ганиев Ирек Кутдусович 
11 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
25 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
43'
8 ПЗ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
33 К ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
23 ПЗ Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич 
58' Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович
9 НП Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич 
69' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
67' Шевченко Анатолий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 
23 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
57' Гомлешко Руслан Муратович
87 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
60' Наниев Давид Роландович
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
73' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
70 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
85' Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
87' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
17 НП Шевченко Анатолий Александрович 
67' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
20 НП Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович 
58' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
69' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
90'+

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бабаян Андраник Александрович
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Первый помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Инспектор Походенко Николай Иванович Майкоп

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
77 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
82'
90'
29 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
16'
39'
10 ПЗ Наниев Давид Роландович 
60' Туник Игорь Александрович
80 ПЗ Гомлешко Руслан Муратович 
54'
57' Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
85' Костанди Константин Георгиевич
11 ПЗ Нестеренко Александр Витальевич 
9 К НП Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич 
90'+
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
73' Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малолетков Ярослав Андреевич 
71 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
28'
87' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
88 ЗЩ Ганиев Ирек Кутдусович 
11 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
25 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
43'
8 ПЗ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
33 К ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
23 ПЗ Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич 
58' Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович
9 НП Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич 
69' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
67' Шевченко Анатолий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 
23 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
57' Гомлешко Руслан Муратович
87 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
60' Наниев Давид Роландович
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
73' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
70 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
85' Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
87' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
17 НП Шевченко Анатолий Александрович 
67' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
20 НП Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович 
58' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
69' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
90'+

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бабаян Андраник Александрович
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Первый помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Инспектор Походенко Николай Иванович Майкоп
Замены
Гомлешко Руслан
Митрохин Юрий
57'
58' Сакадеев Владислав
Мустафаев Буньямудин
Наниев Давид
Туник Игорь
60'
67' Нестеров Максим
Шевченко Анатолий
69' Веркашанский Сергей
Джатиев Донат
Шульгин Алексей
Пахлеванян Арман
73'
Филиппиди Спиридон
Костанди Константин
85'
87' Лезгинцев Даниил
Абызов Дмитрий
Голы
28' 0:1Лезгинцев Даниил
Поправкин Антон1:1 90'
Предупреждения
Закиров Тимур 16'
43' Демидов Роман
Гомлешко Руслан 54'
Поправкин Антон 82'
Маркосов Михаил 90'+'
90'+' Джатиев Донат
Удаления
Закиров Тимур 39'