Матч № 66

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 9-й тур
Дата: 14 сентября 2019 16:00
Стадион: «Центральный», Пятигорск
Количество зрителей: 380
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 18 47 15 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 18 43 14 1 3
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 33 10 3 5
4
Дружба
Дружба 18 31 9 4 5
5
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 27 8 3 7
6
Махачкала
Махачкала 18 25 7 4 7
7
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 25 7 4 7
8
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 24 6 6 6
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 24 6 6 6
10
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 18 23 6 5 7
11
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 19 4 7 7
12
Интер
Интер 17 19 5 4 8
13
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 18 18 5 3 10
14
Урожай
Урожай 18 17 4 5 9
15
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 18 8 1 5 12
16
Анжи
Анжи 17 6 2 6 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малолетков Ярослав Андреевич 
71 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
89' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
25 ЗЩ Пономарев Никита Александрович 
11 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
88 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
66' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
33 ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
59'
8 ПЗ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
70' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
7 К НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
31'
58' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
9 НП Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич 
82'
87' Карибов Александр Александрович
20 НП Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
70' Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович
23 ПЗ Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич 
66' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Антонов Вячеслав Олегович 
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
89' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
87' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
58' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
89'
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Ещенко Сергей Олегович 
55 ЗЩ Логачёв Богдан Евгеньевич 
73' Бенедык Данил Иванович
78 ЗЩ Власов Денис Андреевич 
85' Пидлисняк Руслан Гурбанович
25 ЗЩ Хатунцев Илья Романович 
64 НП Симонов Роман Дмитриевич 
73' Самарциев Артур Олегович
51 НП Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Емельянов Алексей Евгеньевич
Главный тренер Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Тренер Сторожук Александр Александрович
Тренер Сахвадзе Георгий Робертович
Врач Караваев Федор Владимирович
Массажист Падма Шри
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Колтунов Алексей Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малолетков Ярослав Андреевич 
71 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
89' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
25 ЗЩ Пономарев Никита Александрович 
11 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
88 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
66' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
33 ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
59'
8 ПЗ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
70' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
7 К НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
31'
58' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
9 НП Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич 
82'
87' Карибов Александр Александрович
20 НП Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
70' Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович
23 ПЗ Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич 
66' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Антонов Вячеслав Олегович 
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
89' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
87' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
58' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
89'
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Ещенко Сергей Олегович 
55 ЗЩ Логачёв Богдан Евгеньевич 
73' Бенедык Данил Иванович
78 ЗЩ Власов Денис Андреевич 
85' Пидлисняк Руслан Гурбанович
25 ЗЩ Хатунцев Илья Романович 
64 НП Симонов Роман Дмитриевич 
73' Самарциев Артур Олегович
51 НП Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Емельянов Алексей Евгеньевич
Главный тренер Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Тренер Сторожук Александр Александрович
Тренер Сахвадзе Георгий Робертович
Врач Караваев Федор Владимирович
Массажист Падма Шри
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Колтунов Алексей Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент
Замены
Джатиев Донат
Нестеров Максим
58'
Жестков Максим
Сакадеев Владислав
66'
Кюрджиев Георгий
Абызов Дмитрий
70'
73' Бенедык Данил
Логачёв Богдан
73' Самарциев Артур
Симонов Роман
85' Пидлисняк Руслан
Власов Денис
Веркашанский Сергей
Карибов Александр
87'
Лезгинцев Даниил
Блиадзе Арсен
89'
Голы
Веркашанский Сергей1:0 82'
Предупреждения
Кренделев Александр 59'
82' Пунегов Даниил
Нестеров Максим 89'