Матч № 87

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 11-й тур
Дата: 28 сентября 2019 17:00
Стадион: «Кубань», Краснодар
Количество зрителей: 202
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 19 50 16 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 19 46 15 1 3
3
Дружба
Дружба 19 34 10 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 19 33 10 3 6
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 19 27 7 6 6
6
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 19 27 8 3 8
7
Махачкала
Махачкала 19 26 7 5 7
8
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 19 26 7 5 7
9
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 19 26 7 5 7
10
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 19 24 6 6 7
11
Кубань
Кубань 19 20 5 5 9
12
Интер
Интер 19 20 5 5 9
13
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 19 19 4 7 8
14
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 19 18 5 3 11
15
Анжи
Анжи 19 10 3 7 9
16
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 19 8 1 5 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
16 ЗЩ Абидинов Магомед Магомедбасарович 
29 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
4 ЗЩ Гафаров Марат Сейдиевич 
46' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
5 ПЗ Шалбузов Шарапудин Мавлудинович 
36'
82' Абилаев Насыр Абдулнурович
11 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
20 К ПЗ Богатырев Абумуслим Магомедович 
28 ПЗ Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич 
75' Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович
19 НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
86' Талибов Темирхан Самидинович
14 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
25'
54'
67' Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич
9 НП Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Черников Никита Викторович 
23 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
13' Тараканов Егор Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
63' Лысенко Никита Станиславович
80 ПЗ Гомлешко Руслан Муратович 
90' Поправкин Антон Игоревич
87 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
90 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич 
9 НП Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич 
69' Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Гаджикадиев Абдуразак Абдулгамидович 
13 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
46' Гафаров Марат Сейдиевич
50'
8 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
75' Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич
25 ПЗ Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич 
67' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
17 ПЗ Абилаев Насыр Абдулнурович 
82' Шалбузов Шарапудин Мавлудинович
15 НП Шихаев Рауль Юсупович 
12 НП Талибов Темирхан Самидинович 
86' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
начальник клуба Забитов Али Сайгитсалимович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич Кисловодск
Первый помощник Каруненко Сергей Александрович Воронеж
Второй помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
16 ЗЩ Абидинов Магомед Магомедбасарович 
29 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
4 ЗЩ Гафаров Марат Сейдиевич 
46' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
5 ПЗ Шалбузов Шарапудин Мавлудинович 
36'
82' Абилаев Насыр Абдулнурович
11 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
20 К ПЗ Богатырев Абумуслим Магомедович 
28 ПЗ Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич 
75' Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович
19 НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
86' Талибов Темирхан Самидинович
14 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
25'
54'
67' Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич
9 НП Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Черников Никита Викторович 
23 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
13' Тараканов Егор Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
63' Лысенко Никита Станиславович
80 ПЗ Гомлешко Руслан Муратович 
90' Поправкин Антон Игоревич
87 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
90 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич 
9 НП Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич 
69' Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Гаджикадиев Абдуразак Абдулгамидович 
13 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
46' Гафаров Марат Сейдиевич
50'
8 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
75' Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич
25 ПЗ Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич 
67' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
17 ПЗ Абилаев Насыр Абдулнурович 
82' Шалбузов Шарапудин Мавлудинович
15 НП Шихаев Рауль Юсупович 
12 НП Талибов Темирхан Самидинович 
86' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
начальник клуба Забитов Али Сайгитсалимович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич Кисловодск
Первый помощник Каруненко Сергей Александрович Воронеж
Второй помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
Тараканов Егор
Митрохин Юрий
13'
46' Гафаров Марат
Халимбеков Рустам
Лысенко Никита
Филиппиди Спиридон
63'
67' Кадиев Джабраил
Акаев Ислам
Рыжков Владислав
Маркосов Михаил
69'
75' Муртазалиев Магомед
Юсупов Залимхан
82' Шалбузов Шарапудин
Абилаев Насыр
86' Магомедов Рашид
Талибов Темирхан
Поправкин Антон
Гомлешко Руслан
90'
Голы
25' 0:1Кадиев Джабраил
Шульгин Алексей1:1 37'
Предупреждения
36' Шалбузов Шарапудин
50' Халимбеков Рустам
54' Кадиев Джабраил
Поправкин Антон 87'