Матч № 94

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 12-й тур
Дата: 05 октября 2019 16:00
Стадион: «Центральный», Пятигорск
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 18 47 15 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 18 43 14 1 3
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 33 10 3 5
4
Дружба
Дружба 18 31 9 4 5
5
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 27 8 3 7
6
Махачкала
Махачкала 18 25 7 4 7
7
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 25 7 4 7
8
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 24 6 6 6
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 24 6 6 6
10
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 18 23 6 5 7
11
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 19 4 7 7
12
Интер
Интер 17 19 5 4 8
13
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 18 18 5 3 10
14
Урожай
Урожай 18 17 4 5 9
15
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 18 8 1 5 12
16
Анжи
Анжи 17 6 2 6 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
95 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
82'
28 ЗЩ Исаев Рустам Арифович 
7 К ЗЩ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
21 ЗЩ Зайцев Микаил Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
33 ПЗ Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович 
83' Корголоев Исмаил Магомедович
99 ПЗ Гираев Карим Магомедович 
8 ПЗ Темуков Амирхан Аскерович 
51'
70 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
72'
88' Абдуллаев Гаджимурад Зайнутдинович
17 НП Мусалов Тагир Ахмедович 
75' Исалдибиров Арсен Нажавудинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
25 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
88 ЗЩ Ганиев Ирек Кутдусович 
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
90'+ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
66 ПЗ Антонов Вячеслав Олегович 
99 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
80' Карибов Александр Александрович
17 НП Шевченко Анатолий Александрович 
54' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
71' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
57 ВР Аверкиев Вадим Игоревич 
96 ЗЩ Исалдибиров Арсен Нажавудинович 
75' Мусалов Тагир Ахмедович
27 ПЗ Шахбанов Гамид Идрисович 
11 ПЗ Корголоев Исмаил Магомедович 
83' Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович
19 НП Абдуллаев Гаджимурад Зайнутдинович 
88' Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Анзур Умамудинович
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Агаларов Руслан Агабекович
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Тренер Сидорюк Вячеслав Анатольевич
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Адамович Белореченск
Первый помощник Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович Владикавказ
Второй помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
95 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
82'
28 ЗЩ Исаев Рустам Арифович 
7 К ЗЩ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
21 ЗЩ Зайцев Микаил Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
33 ПЗ Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович 
83' Корголоев Исмаил Магомедович
99 ПЗ Гираев Карим Магомедович 
8 ПЗ Темуков Амирхан Аскерович 
51'
70 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
72'
88' Абдуллаев Гаджимурад Зайнутдинович
17 НП Мусалов Тагир Ахмедович 
75' Исалдибиров Арсен Нажавудинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
25 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
88 ЗЩ Ганиев Ирек Кутдусович 
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
90'+ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
66 ПЗ Антонов Вячеслав Олегович 
99 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
80' Карибов Александр Александрович
17 НП Шевченко Анатолий Александрович 
54' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
71' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
57 ВР Аверкиев Вадим Игоревич 
96 ЗЩ Исалдибиров Арсен Нажавудинович 
75' Мусалов Тагир Ахмедович
27 ПЗ Шахбанов Гамид Идрисович 
11 ПЗ Корголоев Исмаил Магомедович 
83' Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович
19 НП Абдуллаев Гаджимурад Зайнутдинович 
88' Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Анзур Умамудинович
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Агаларов Руслан Агабекович
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Тренер Сидорюк Вячеслав Анатольевич
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Адамович Белореченск
Первый помощник Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович Владикавказ
Второй помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный
Замены
Джатиев Донат
Шевченко Анатолий
54'
Веркашанский Сергей
Нестеров Максим
71'
75' Мусалов Тагир
Исалдибиров Арсен
Карибов Александр
Жестков Максим
80'
83' Газимагомедов Анвар
Корголоев Исмаил
88' Абдурагимов Рамазан
Абдуллаев Гаджимурад
Лезгинцев Даниил
Блиадзе Арсен
90'+'
Голы
Лезгинцев Даниил1:0 18'
Предупреждения
51' Темуков Амирхан
Лезгинцев Даниил 72'
72' Абдурагимов Рамазан
82' Саидов Мариз