Матч № 110

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 14-й тур
Дата: 19 октября 2019 16:00
Стадион: «Центральный», Пятигорск
Количество зрителей: 650
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 18 47 15 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 18 43 14 1 3
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 33 10 3 5
4
Дружба
Дружба 18 31 9 4 5
5
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 27 8 3 7
6
Махачкала
Махачкала 18 25 7 4 7
7
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 25 7 4 7
8
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 24 6 6 6
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 24 6 6 6
10
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 18 23 6 5 7
11
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 19 4 7 7
12
Интер
Интер 17 19 5 4 8
13
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 18 18 5 3 10
14
Урожай
Урожай 18 17 4 5 9
15
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 18 8 1 5 12
16
Анжи
Анжи 17 6 2 6 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Уша Анзор Керимович 
20 ЗЩ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
85' Далиев Дени Муслимович
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
11 К ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
23 ЗЩ Шумахов Идар Артурович 
17 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
86'
88' Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович
16 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
32'
87' Бостанов Расул Муратович
8 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
77' Абидоков Вадим Альбертович
24 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
20 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
92 ПЗ Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич 
66 ПЗ Антонов Вячеслав Олегович 
99 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
77' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
87' Карибов Александр Александрович
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
63' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
74' Шевченко Анатолий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Байчора Эдуард Муратович 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
88' Гагиты Ренат Мурадович
4 ЗЩ Лазарев Вадим Владимирович 
21 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
85' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
10 ПЗ Абидоков Вадим Альбертович 
77' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
6 ПЗ Бостанов Расул Муратович 
87' Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович
9 НП Кучиев Георгий Станиславович 
22 НП Абдоков Аким Альбертович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Анзур Умамудинович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Заздравных Валерий Петрович
Старший тренер Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Врач Бикбаев Андрей Камильевич
Массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анатольевич
тренер вратарей Шлеев Николай Юрьевич
тренер Галкин Евгений Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Васильченко Максим Анатольевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Магомедов Давуд Махачкала
Второй помощник Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Уша Анзор Керимович 
20 ЗЩ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
85' Далиев Дени Муслимович
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
11 К ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
23 ЗЩ Шумахов Идар Артурович 
17 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
86'
88' Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович
16 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
32'
87' Бостанов Расул Муратович
8 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
77' Абидоков Вадим Альбертович
24 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
20 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
92 ПЗ Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич 
66 ПЗ Антонов Вячеслав Олегович 
99 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
77' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
87' Карибов Александр Александрович
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
63' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
74' Шевченко Анатолий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Байчора Эдуард Муратович 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
88' Гагиты Ренат Мурадович
4 ЗЩ Лазарев Вадим Владимирович 
21 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
85' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
10 ПЗ Абидоков Вадим Альбертович 
77' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
6 ПЗ Бостанов Расул Муратович 
87' Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович
9 НП Кучиев Георгий Станиславович 
22 НП Абдоков Аким Альбертович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Анзур Умамудинович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Заздравных Валерий Петрович
Старший тренер Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Врач Бикбаев Андрей Камильевич
Массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анатольевич
тренер вратарей Шлеев Николай Юрьевич
тренер Галкин Евгений Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Васильченко Максим Анатольевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Магомедов Давуд Махачкала
Второй помощник Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград
Замены
Веркашанский Сергей
Джатиев Донат
63'
Шевченко Анатолий
Нестеров Максим
74'
77' Стуканов Евгений
Абидоков Вадим
Сакадеев Владислав
Жестков Максим
77'
85' Тюфяков Владислав
Далиев Дени
Карибов Александр
Блиадзе Арсен
87'
87' Бацуев Аюб
Бостанов Расул
88' Гагиты Ренат
Айвазянц Владимир
Предупреждения
32' Бацуев Аюб
Колесников Данил 60'
86' Гагиты Ренат