Матч № 116

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 15-й тур
Дата: 27 октября 2019 15:30
Стадион: «Кубань», Краснодар
Количество зрителей: 311
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 19 50 16 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 19 46 15 1 3
3
Дружба
Дружба 19 34 10 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 19 33 10 3 6
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 19 27 7 6 6
6
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 19 27 8 3 8
7
Махачкала
Махачкала 19 26 7 5 7
8
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 19 26 7 5 7
9
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 19 26 7 5 7
10
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 19 24 6 6 7
11
Кубань
Кубань 19 20 5 5 9
12
Интер
Интер 19 20 5 5 9
13
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 19 19 4 7 8
14
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 19 18 5 3 11
15
Анжи
Анжи 19 10 3 7 9
16
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 19 8 1 5 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
73 ВР Штепа Михаил Александрович 
55 ЗЩ Логачёв Богдан Евгеньевич 
57'
41 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
84' Власов Денис Андреевич
28 ЗЩ Храмцов Максим Сергеевич 
32 К ЗЩ Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
72' Корнюшин Даниил Александрович
69 ЗЩ Манелов Ираклий Михайлович 
49 ПЗ Гиоев Алан Маирбекович 
24 ПЗ Кратков Дмитрий Викторович 
58' Петерсон Сергей Владиславович
82 НП Волков Сергей Евгеньевич 
78' Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович
70 НП Самко Владислав Игоревич 
64 НП Симонов Роман Дмитриевич 
50'
58' Рейхмен Богдан Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
29 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
90'+ Шульгин Алексей Борисович
11 ПЗ Нестеренко Александр Витальевич 
80 ПЗ Гомлешко Руслан Муратович 
85' Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич
90'
70 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
85' Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович
87 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
90 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
80 ВР Кокарев Никита Евгеньевич 
86 ЗЩ Корнюшин Даниил Александрович 
72' Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич
25 ЗЩ Хатунцев Илья Романович 
78 ЗЩ Власов Денис Андреевич 
84' Пунегов Даниил Игоревич
35 ПЗ Петерсон Сергей Владиславович 
58' Кратков Дмитрий Викторович
56 ПЗ Рейхмен Богдан Андреевич 
58' Симонов Роман Дмитриевич
51 НП Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
78' Волков Сергей Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гордеев Андрей Львович
Тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Тренер Сахвадзе Георгий Робертович
Начальник команды Емельянов Алексей Евгеньевич
Врач Караваев Федор Владимирович
Массажист Падма Шри
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Холин Игорь Николаевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Кошко Рустем Адамович Белореченск
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
73 ВР Штепа Михаил Александрович 
55 ЗЩ Логачёв Богдан Евгеньевич 
57'
41 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
84' Власов Денис Андреевич
28 ЗЩ Храмцов Максим Сергеевич 
32 К ЗЩ Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
72' Корнюшин Даниил Александрович
69 ЗЩ Манелов Ираклий Михайлович 
49 ПЗ Гиоев Алан Маирбекович 
24 ПЗ Кратков Дмитрий Викторович 
58' Петерсон Сергей Владиславович
82 НП Волков Сергей Евгеньевич 
78' Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович
70 НП Самко Владислав Игоревич 
64 НП Симонов Роман Дмитриевич 
50'
58' Рейхмен Богдан Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
29 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
90'+ Шульгин Алексей Борисович
11 ПЗ Нестеренко Александр Витальевич 
80 ПЗ Гомлешко Руслан Муратович 
85' Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич
90'
70 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
85' Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович
87 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
90 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
80 ВР Кокарев Никита Евгеньевич 
86 ЗЩ Корнюшин Даниил Александрович 
72' Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич
25 ЗЩ Хатунцев Илья Романович 
78 ЗЩ Власов Денис Андреевич 
84' Пунегов Даниил Игоревич
35 ПЗ Петерсон Сергей Владиславович 
58' Кратков Дмитрий Викторович
56 ПЗ Рейхмен Богдан Андреевич 
58' Симонов Роман Дмитриевич
51 НП Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
78' Волков Сергей Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гордеев Андрей Львович
Тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Тренер Сахвадзе Георгий Робертович
Начальник команды Емельянов Алексей Евгеньевич
Врач Караваев Федор Владимирович
Массажист Падма Шри
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Холин Игорь Николаевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Кошко Рустем Адамович Белореченск
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск
Замены
58' Кратков Дмитрий
Петерсон Сергей
58' Симонов Роман
Рейхмен Богдан
72' Пивоваров Дмитрий
Корнюшин Даниил
78' Волков Сергей
Мавлянов Шамиль
84' Пунегов Даниил
Власов Денис
Рыжков Владислав
Гомлешко Руслан
85'
Филиппиди Спиридон
Костанди Константин
85'
Шульгин Алексей
Закиров Тимур
90'+'
Голы
Поликутин Илья1:0 23'
Предупреждения
50' Симонов Роман
57' Логачёв Богдан
Воронкин Артем 66'
Гомлешко Руслан 90'