Матч № 124

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 16-й тур
Дата: 03 ноября 2019 15:00
Стадион: «Центральный», Пятигорск
Количество зрителей: 120
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 18 47 15 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 18 43 14 1 3
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 33 10 3 5
4
Дружба
Дружба 18 31 9 4 5
5
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 27 8 3 7
6
Махачкала
Махачкала 18 25 7 4 7
7
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 25 7 4 7
8
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 24 6 6 6
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 24 6 6 6
10
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 18 23 6 5 7
11
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 19 4 7 7
12
Интер
Интер 17 19 5 4 8
13
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 18 18 5 3 10
14
Урожай
Урожай 18 17 4 5 9
15
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 18 8 1 5 12
16
Анжи
Анжи 17 6 2 6 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
27'
12 ЗЩ Пономарев Никита Александрович 
88 ЗЩ Ганиев Ирек Кутдусович 
71 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
51'
79' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
11 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
82' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
58'
71' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
20 НП Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович 
45'
88' Антонов Вячеслав Олегович
17 НП Шевченко Анатолий Александрович 
76' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
7 К НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
88'
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
33'
28 ПЗ Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич 
62' Костанди Константин Георгиевич
7 ПЗ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
46' Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
23 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
46' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
14 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
79'
9 К НП Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич 
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
85' Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малолетков Ярослав Андреевич 
25 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
66 ПЗ Антонов Вячеслав Олегович 
88' Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович
92 ПЗ Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич 
23 ПЗ Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич 
99 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
71' Карибов Александр Александрович
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
82' Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
79' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
9 НП Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич 
76' Шевченко Анатолий Александрович
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
29 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
77 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
46' Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
87 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
70 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
62' Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич
90 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич 
85' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
17 НП Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович 
46' Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Анзур Умамудинович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Главный тренер Гордеев Андрей Львович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шамара Владимир Николаевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Второй помощник Егоров Павел Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Походенко Николай Иванович Майкоп

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
27'
12 ЗЩ Пономарев Никита Александрович 
88 ЗЩ Ганиев Ирек Кутдусович 
71 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
51'
79' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
11 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
82' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
58'
71' Жестков Максим Дмитриевич
20 НП Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович 
45'
88' Антонов Вячеслав Олегович
17 НП Шевченко Анатолий Александрович 
76' Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич
7 К НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
88'
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
33'
28 ПЗ Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич 
62' Костанди Константин Георгиевич
7 ПЗ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
46' Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
23 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
46' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
14 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
79'
9 К НП Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич 
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
85' Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Малолетков Ярослав Андреевич 
25 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
66 ПЗ Антонов Вячеслав Олегович 
88' Мустафаев Буньямудин Арифович
92 ПЗ Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич 
23 ПЗ Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич 
99 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
71' Карибов Александр Александрович
3 ПЗ Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович 
82' Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
79' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
9 НП Веркашанский Сергей Сергеевич 
76' Шевченко Анатолий Александрович
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
29 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
77 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
46' Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
87 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
70 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
62' Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич
90 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич 
85' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
17 НП Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович 
46' Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Анзур Умамудинович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Старший тренер Коваленко Андрей Владимирович
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Главный тренер Гордеев Андрей Львович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шамара Владимир Николаевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Второй помощник Егоров Павел Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Походенко Николай Иванович Майкоп
Замены
46' Митрохин Юрий
Сидоров Максим
46' Филиппиди Спиридон
Мелекесцев Тимур
62' Рыжков Владислав
Костанди Константин
Карибов Александр
Жестков Максим
71'
Шевченко Анатолий
Веркашанский Сергей
76'
Лезгинцев Даниил
Блиадзе Арсен
79'
Кюрджиев Георгий
Абызов Дмитрий
82'
85' Шульгин Алексей
Ковалевский Константин
Мустафаев Буньямудин
Антонов Вячеслав
88'
Голы
Демидов Роман1:0 27'
Лезгинцев Даниил2:0 51'
Карибов Александр3:0 58'
Предупреждения
33' Поликутин Илья
Мустафаев Буньямудин 45'
79' Воронкин Артем
88' Тараканов Егор