Матч № 151

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 19-й тур
Дата: 13 марта 2020 18:30
Стадион: «Кубань», Краснодар
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 19 50 16 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 19 46 15 1 3
3
Дружба
Дружба 19 34 10 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 19 33 10 3 6
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 19 27 7 6 6
6
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 19 27 8 3 8
7
Махачкала
Махачкала 19 26 7 5 7
8
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 19 26 7 5 7
9
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 19 26 7 5 7
10
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 19 24 6 6 7
11
Кубань
Кубань 19 20 5 5 9
12
Интер
Интер 19 20 5 5 9
13
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 19 19 4 7 8
14
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 19 18 5 3 11
15
Анжи
Анжи 19 10 3 7 9
16
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 19 8 1 5 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
77 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
21 К ЗЩ Овсиенко Евгений Владимирович 
58'
2 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
82'
10 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
34'
70'
87' Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович
28 ПЗ Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич 
66' Костанди Константин Георгиевич
33 ПЗ Бидловский Давид Васильевич 
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
62' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
17 НП Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович 
83'
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
89' Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Черников Никита Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
70 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
66' Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич
90'+
14 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
62' Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович
7 ПЗ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
87' Чабанов Евгений Александрович
90 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
89' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Данилов Роман Олегович 
44 ЗЩ Рыжиков Павел Эдуардович 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
15 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
77' Абрамушкин Никита Александрович
2 ЗЩ Уша Анзор Керимович 
60' Гергов Руслан Анзорович
97 ЗЩ Николаев Георгий Артемович 
82' Алборов Алан Александрович
6 ПЗ Бостанов Расул Муратович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гордеев Андрей Львович
Тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Камольцев Вячеслав Анатольевич
Старший тренер Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
тренер Галкин Евгений Сергеевич
Врач Бикбаев Андрей Камильевич
Массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Колтунов Алексей Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Второй помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
77 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
21 К ЗЩ Овсиенко Евгений Владимирович 
58'
2 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
82'
10 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
34'
70'
87' Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович
28 ПЗ Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич 
66' Костанди Константин Георгиевич
33 ПЗ Бидловский Давид Васильевич 
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
62' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
17 НП Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович 
83'
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
89' Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Черников Никита Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
70 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
66' Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич
90'+
14 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
62' Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович
7 ПЗ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
87' Чабанов Евгений Александрович
90 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
89' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Данилов Роман Олегович 
44 ЗЩ Рыжиков Павел Эдуардович 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
15 ЗЩ Золотов Андрей Валерьевич 
77' Абрамушкин Никита Александрович
2 ЗЩ Уша Анзор Керимович 
60' Гергов Руслан Анзорович
97 ЗЩ Николаев Георгий Артемович 
82' Алборов Алан Александрович
6 ПЗ Бостанов Расул Муратович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гордеев Андрей Львович
Тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Тренер Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Камольцев Вячеслав Анатольевич
Старший тренер Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
тренер Галкин Евгений Сергеевич
Врач Бикбаев Андрей Камильевич
Массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Колтунов Алексей Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Второй помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
60' Гергов Руслан
Уша Анзор
Пахлеванян Арман
Воронкин Артем
62'
Рыжков Владислав
Костанди Константин
66'
77' Абрамушкин Никита
Золотов Андрей
82' Алборов Алан
Николаев Георгий
Чабанов Евгений
Филиппиди Спиридон
87'
Шульгин Алексей
Митрохин Юрий
89'
Голы
Чабанов Евгений1:0 70'
Мелекесцев Тимур2:0 83'
Костанди Константин3:0 90'+'
Предупреждения
29' Забродин Сергей
Чабанов Евгений 34'
38' Кишев Залим
Овсиенко Евгений 58'
Ерохин Константин 82'