Матч № 224

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Юг» , 28-й тур
Дата: 19 октября 2019 14:30
Стадион: «Динамо», Махачкала
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Волгарь
Волгарь 18 47 15 2 1
2
Алания Владикавказ
Алания Владикавказ 18 43 14 1 3
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 33 10 3 5
4
Дружба
Дружба 18 31 9 4 5
5
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 27 8 3 7
6
Махачкала
Махачкала 18 25 7 4 7
7
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 25 7 4 7
8
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 24 6 6 6
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 24 6 6 6
10
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 18 23 6 5 7
11
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 19 4 7 7
12
Интер
Интер 17 19 5 4 8
13
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 18 18 5 3 10
14
Урожай
Урожай 18 17 4 5 9
15
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 18 8 1 5 12
16
Анжи
Анжи 17 6 2 6 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
16 ЗЩ Абидинов Магомед Магомедбасарович 
29 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
8 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
46' Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич
25 ПЗ Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич 
20 К ПЗ Богатырев Абумуслим Магомедович 
59'
89' Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич
11 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
19 НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
72'
74'
86' Талибов Темирхан Самидинович
9 НП Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни 
70' Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович
14 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
80' Шихаев Рауль Юсупович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
3 ЗЩ Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич 
84'
89' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
2 ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
17 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
52' Агаларов Гамид Русланович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
70 ПЗ Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
77' Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович
44 ПЗ Керимов Рамазан Абдулаевич 
71' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Гаджикадиев Абдуразак Абдулгамидович 
21 ЗЩ Абдулхамидов Махач Абдулхамидович 
7 ПЗ Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович 
22 ПЗ Маазов Абдулмуслим Магомедович 
2 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
6 ПЗ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
89' Богатырев Абумуслим Магомедович
28 ПЗ Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич 
46' Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович
10 ПЗ Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович 
70' Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни
12 НП Талибов Темирхан Самидинович 
86' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
15 НП Шихаев Рауль Юсупович 
80' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Богатырев Максим Валерьевич 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
16 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
79' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
89' Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
71' Керимов Рамазан Абдулаевич
79' Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
77' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
79 НП Муртазалиев Арсанбег Дибирович 
7 НП Агаларов Гамид Русланович 
52' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
начальник клуба Забитов Али Сайгитсалимович
врач Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бармин Валерий Григорьевич
Старший тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Врач Саидов Руслан Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жабченко Анатолий Краснодар
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Валеев Ринат Рамилевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
16 ЗЩ Абидинов Магомед Магомедбасарович 
29 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
8 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
46' Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич
25 ПЗ Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич 
20 К ПЗ Богатырев Абумуслим Магомедович 
59'
89' Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич
11 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
19 НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
72'
74'
86' Талибов Темирхан Самидинович
9 НП Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни 
70' Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович
14 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
80' Шихаев Рауль Юсупович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
3 ЗЩ Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич 
84'
89' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
2 ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
17 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
52' Агаларов Гамид Русланович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
70 ПЗ Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
77' Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович
44 ПЗ Керимов Рамазан Абдулаевич 
71' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Гаджикадиев Абдуразак Абдулгамидович 
21 ЗЩ Абдулхамидов Махач Абдулхамидович 
7 ПЗ Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович 
22 ПЗ Маазов Абдулмуслим Магомедович 
2 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
6 ПЗ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
89' Богатырев Абумуслим Магомедович
28 ПЗ Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич 
46' Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович
10 ПЗ Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович 
70' Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни
12 НП Талибов Темирхан Самидинович 
86' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
15 НП Шихаев Рауль Юсупович 
80' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Богатырев Максим Валерьевич 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
16 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
79' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
89' Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
71' Керимов Рамазан Абдулаевич
79' Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
77' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
79 НП Муртазалиев Арсанбег Дибирович 
7 НП Агаларов Гамид Русланович 
52' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
начальник клуба Забитов Али Сайгитсалимович
врач Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бармин Валерий Григорьевич
Старший тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Врач Саидов Руслан Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жабченко Анатолий Краснодар
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Валеев Ринат Рамилевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент
Замены
Юсупов Залимхан
Муртазалиев Магомед
46'
52' Магомедов Магомед
Агаларов Гамид
Мохаммад Амир
Саадуев Шамиль
70'
71' Керимов Рамазан
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
77' Шихбабаев Муслим
Исаев Шихамир
79' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
Ипаев Джамалудин
Кадиев Джабраил
Шихаев Рауль
80'
Магомедов Рашид
Талибов Темирхан
86'
89' Ханмурзаев Мухтар
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Богатырев Абумуслим
Дубухов Алиасхаб
89'
Голы
Магомедов Рашид1:0 72'
Магомедов Рашид2:0 74'
Предупреждения
Богатырев Абумуслим 59'
84' Ханмурзаев Мухтар