16 июля 2019
1-й тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 0 Носта Носта
17:00 Лада Лада 0 : 1 Акрон Акрон
17:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Тюмень Тюмень 3 : 2 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:30 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 5 : 0 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Волга Волга
24 июля 2019
2-й тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 1 Лада Лада
16:00 Носта Носта 2 : 4 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 0 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
17:00 Акрон Акрон 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
17:30 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:30 Волга Волга 1 : 0 Тюмень Тюмень
1 августа 2019
3-й тур
14:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 2 : 3 Акрон Акрон
17:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 2 Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Лада Лада 1 : 1 Носта Носта
17:00 Тюмень Тюмень 5 : 3 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 4 Челябинск Челябинск
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 4 : 0 Волга Волга
8 августа 2019
4-й тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 0 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:00 Лада Лада 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Носта Носта 1 : 3 Волга Волга
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 2 Тюмень Тюмень
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 2 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:00 Акрон Акрон 3 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14 августа 2019
5-й тур
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2 Урал-2 Урал-2
16 августа 2019
5-й тур
14:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 0 : 0 Лада Лада
16:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 2 Носта Носта
17:00 Тюмень Тюмень 2 : 0 Акрон Акрон
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 3 Волга Волга
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 3 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
23 августа 2019
6-й тур
13:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 3 : 3 Тюмень Тюмень
16:00 Лада Лада 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 1 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:00 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 2 Волга Волга
16:00 Носта Носта 1 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
26 августа 2019
6-й тур
18:00 Акрон Акрон 4 : 4 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
29 августа 2019
7-й тур
14:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 3 Носта Носта
30 августа 2019
7-й тур
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 1 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
17:00 Тюмень Тюмень 1 : 0 Лада Лада
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 4 Челябинск Челябинск
17:30 Волга Волга 2 : 0 Акрон Акрон
5 сентября 2019
8-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 3 : 0 Волга Волга
13:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 2 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Носта Носта 0 : 2 Челябинск Челябинск
16:15 Лада Лада 0 : 4 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:30 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 2 Акрон Акрон
6 сентября 2019
8-й тур
17:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 0 Тюмень Тюмень
10 сентября 2019
9-й тур
17:30 Волга Волга 0 : 1 Лада Лада
11 сентября 2019
9-й тур
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 0 Акрон Акрон
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 Носта Носта
16:30 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Тюмень Тюмень 2 : 2 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
15 сентября 2019
10-й тур
13:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 3 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
14:00 Носта Носта 0 : 1 Акрон Акрон
15:00 Лада Лада 1 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
15:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 1 Волга Волга
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1 Тюмень Тюмень
16 сентября 2019
10-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 3 : 4 Челябинск Челябинск
20 сентября 2019
11-й тур
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 4 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
21 сентября 2019
11-й тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 3 : 1 Лада Лада
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Звезда Звезда
14:00 Носта Носта 1 : 4 Тюмень Тюмень
14:30 Волга Волга 4 : 3 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
16:00 Акрон Акрон 1 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
29 сентября 2019
12-й тур
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 0 : 1 Волга Волга
14:00 Лада Лада 0 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 5 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
15:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Акрон Акрон
30 сентября 2019
12-й тур
13:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 0 Челябинск Челябинск
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 0 : 1 Носта Носта
6 октября 2019
13-й тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 3 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
13:00 Волга Волга 0 : 1 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
14:00 Носта Носта 1 : 0 Лада Лада
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Тюмень Тюмень
15:00 Акрон Акрон 3 : 1 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
7 октября 2019
13-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 0 Звезда Звезда
13 октября 2019
14-й тур
13:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 2 Урал-2 Урал-2
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 0 : 0 Челябинск Челябинск
13:00 Волга Волга 2 : 2 Носта Носта
14:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 3 Лада Лада
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 0 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 3 Акрон Акрон
20 октября 2019
15-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 4 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
13:00 Лада Лада 2 : 2 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 4 : 2 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
13:00 Волга Волга 0 : 2 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
14:00 Носта Носта 0 : 1 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Акрон Акрон 3 : 0 Тюмень Тюмень
26 октября 2019
16-й тур
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 1 : 2 Урал-2 Урал-2
13:00 Уфа-2 Уфа-2 1 : 2 Звезда Звезда
13:00 Волга Волга 0 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
13:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 3 Носта Носта
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 5 Лада Лада
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 1 : 2 Акрон Акрон
3 ноября 2019
17-й тур
13:00 Лада Лада 1 : 0 Тюмень Тюмень
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
14:00 Носта Носта 2 : 0 Уфа-2 Уфа-2
15:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 4 : 1 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
15:00 Акрон Акрон 1 : 0 Волга Волга
17:00 Звезда Звезда 5 : 2 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
7 апреля 2020
18-й тур
- Волга Волга -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Лада Лада
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Звезда Звезда
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Уфа-2 Уфа-2
- Акрон Акрон -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Носта Носта
14 апреля 2020
19-й тур
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Лада Лада -:- Волга Волга
- Звезда Звезда -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Уфа-2 Уфа-2 -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Носта Носта -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Акрон Акрон -:- Челябинск Челябинск
19 апреля 2020
20-й тур
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Лада Лада
- Волга Волга -:- Звезда Звезда
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Уфа-2 Уфа-2
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Акрон Акрон -:- Носта Носта
25 апреля 2020
21-й тур
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Акрон Акрон
- Лада Лада -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Звезда Звезда -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Уфа-2 Уфа-2 -:- Волга Волга
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Носта Носта
29 апреля 2020
22-й тур
- Носта Носта -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Акрон Акрон -:- Лада Лада
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Звезда Звезда
- Уфа-2 Уфа-2 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Волга Волга -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Тюмень Тюмень