Матч № 8

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 2-й тур
Дата: 24 июля 2019 17:00
Стадион: "Кристалл", Жигулевск
Количество зрителей: 517
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Урал-2
Урал-2 5 13 4 1 0
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 5 12 4 0 1
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 5 12 4 0 1
4
Акрон
Акрон 5 12 4 0 1
5
Волга
Волга 5 9 3 0 2
6
Челябинск
Челябинск 5 7 2 1 2
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 5 6 2 0 3
8
Лада
Лада 5 5 1 2 2
9
Носта
Носта 5 4 1 1 3
10
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 5 3 1 0 4
11
Звезда
Звезда 5 2 0 2 3
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 5 1 0 1 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
22 К ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
79' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
61' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
8 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
56'
58' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
15 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
85'
74 ПЗ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
76'
90 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
70' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
86' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Волков Сергей Андреевич 
17 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
22 ЗЩ Лазарев Антон Эдуардович 
37 ЗЩ Монов Александр Витальевич 
76' Малаховский Максим Леонидович
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
10 ПЗ Халилуллов Роман Рафаилевич 
81' Иванников Николай Николаевич
99 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
33 ПЗ Волков Максим Сергеевич 
68' Мелихов Даниил Викторович
12 НП Баптиста Джулиано Алессандро 
9 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
46' Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич
83'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
86' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
79' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
17 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
61' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
3 ПЗ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
58' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
70' Бабырь Алексей Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Врач Колосов Андрей
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Второй помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
22 К ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
79' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
61' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
8 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
56'
58' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
15 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
85'
74 ПЗ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
76'
90 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
70' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
86' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Волков Сергей Андреевич 
17 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
22 ЗЩ Лазарев Антон Эдуардович 
37 ЗЩ Монов Александр Витальевич 
76' Малаховский Максим Леонидович
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
10 ПЗ Халилуллов Роман Рафаилевич 
81' Иванников Николай Николаевич
99 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
33 ПЗ Волков Максим Сергеевич 
68' Мелихов Даниил Викторович
12 НП Баптиста Джулиано Алессандро 
9 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
46' Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич
83'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
86' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
79' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
17 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
61' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
3 ПЗ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
58' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
70' Бабырь Алексей Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Врач Колосов Андрей
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Второй помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
Вахтеев Сергей
Титов Андрей
46'
58' Лаук Максим
Голдобин Никита
61' Лаптев Владимир
Манько Валерий
Мелихов Даниил
Волков Максим
68'
70' Бабырь Алексей
Парамонов Евгений
Малаховский Максим
Монов Александр
76'
79' Придюк Андрей
Гусейнов Ринат
Иванников Николай
Халилуллов Роман
81'
86' Субботин Александр
Мосунов Александр
Голы
Малаховский Максим1:0 1'
Предупреждения
56' Лаук Максим
Друковский Владимир 64'
76' Бурков Глеб
Титов Андрей 83'
85' Наседкин Евгений