Матч № 3

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 1-й тур
Дата: 16 июля 2019 17:00
Стадион: «Звезда», Пермь
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Урал-2
Урал-2 5 13 4 1 0
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 5 12 4 0 1
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 5 12 4 0 1
4
Акрон
Акрон 5 12 4 0 1
5
Волга
Волга 5 9 3 0 2
6
Челябинск
Челябинск 5 7 2 1 2
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 5 6 2 0 3
8
Лада
Лада 5 5 1 2 2
9
Носта
Носта 5 4 1 1 3
10
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 5 3 1 0 4
11
Звезда
Звезда 5 2 0 2 3
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 5 1 0 1 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
22 К ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
76' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
72' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
89'
8 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
15 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
79' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
74 ПЗ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
90 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
72' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
56'
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
10 К ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
81' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
23 ПЗ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
18'
73' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
90'+ Захаров Олег Николаевич
24 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
65' Лямзин Денис Алимович
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
26'
59' Сазонов Алексей Федорович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
76' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
72' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
79' Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
17 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
72' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Олег Николаевич 
90'+ Белов Михаил Валерьевич
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
26 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
14 ПЗ Лямзин Денис Алимович 
65' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
73'
90'+
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
73' Роганов Олег Андреевич
11 НП Сазонов Алексей Федорович 
59' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
81' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Дрожачих Егор Киров
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
22 К ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
76' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
72' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
89'
8 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
15 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
79' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
74 ПЗ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
90 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
72' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
56'
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
10 К ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
81' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
23 ПЗ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
18'
73' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
90'+ Захаров Олег Николаевич
24 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
65' Лямзин Денис Алимович
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
26'
59' Сазонов Алексей Федорович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
76' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
72' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
79' Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
17 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
72' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Олег Николаевич 
90'+ Белов Михаил Валерьевич
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
26 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
14 ПЗ Лямзин Денис Алимович 
65' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
73'
90'+
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
73' Роганов Олег Андреевич
11 НП Сазонов Алексей Федорович 
59' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
81' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Дрожачих Егор Киров
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
59' Беляков Игорь
Сазонов Алексей
65' Дорохов Егор
Лямзин Денис
Манько Валерий
Лаптев Владимир
72'
Голдобин Никита
Бабырь Алексей
72'
73' Зырянов Никита
Роганов Олег
Гусейнов Ринат
Придюк Андрей
76'
Елисеев Андрей
Наседкин Евгений
79'
81' Стешин Вячеслав
Игнатьев Сергей
90'+' Белов Михаил
Захаров Олег
Голы
26' 0:1Беляков Игорь
Тюкалов Евгений1:1 89'
Предупреждения
18' Роганов Олег
Субботин Александр 56'
73' Лямзин Денис
Удаления
90'+' Лямзин Денис