Матч № 13

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 3-й тур
Дата: 01 августа 2019 17:00
Стадион: «Звезда», Пермь
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Урал-2
Урал-2 5 13 4 1 0
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 5 12 4 0 1
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 5 12 4 0 1
4
Акрон
Акрон 5 12 4 0 1
5
Волга
Волга 5 9 3 0 2
6
Челябинск
Челябинск 5 7 2 1 2
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 5 6 2 0 3
8
Лада
Лада 5 5 1 2 2
9
Носта
Носта 5 4 1 1 3
10
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 5 3 1 0 4
11
Звезда
Звезда 5 2 0 2 3
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 5 1 0 1 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
22 К ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
57' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
74 ПЗ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
11'
15 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
50'
62' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
8 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
23'
66' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
20'
90 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
61' Секретов Андрей Вадимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
66' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
62' Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
3 ПЗ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
17 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
57' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
61' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
90'+
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Кутырёв Владимир Евгеньевич 
40 ЗЩ Горин Максим Олегович 
88' Некрасов Александр Максимович
87 ЗЩ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
83' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
90'+
70 ПЗ Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич 
73' Магомадов Чингиз Турпал-Элиевич
78 НП Некрасов Александр Максимович 
70' Щербаков Александр Сергеевич
88' Горин Максим Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Матвеев Юрий Александрович
Тренер Аверьянов Евгений Геннадьевич
Тренер Шалагин Александр Львович
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
Тренер по физподготовке Суетин Павел Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Снегирев Олег Вадимович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Французов Владислав Анатольевич Нижнекамск
Инспектор Гешко Виктор Васильевич Омск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
22 К ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
57' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
74 ПЗ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
11'
15 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
50'
62' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
8 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
23'
66' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
20'
90 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
61' Секретов Андрей Вадимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
66' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
62' Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
3 ПЗ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
17 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
57' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
61' Бабырь Алексей Олегович
90'+
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Кутырёв Владимир Евгеньевич 
40 ЗЩ Горин Максим Олегович 
88' Некрасов Александр Максимович
87 ЗЩ Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
83' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
90'+
70 ПЗ Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич 
73' Магомадов Чингиз Турпал-Элиевич
78 НП Некрасов Александр Максимович 
70' Щербаков Александр Сергеевич
88' Горин Максим Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Попов Алексей Владиславович
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Матвеев Юрий Александрович
Тренер Аверьянов Евгений Геннадьевич
Тренер Шалагин Александр Львович
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
Тренер по физподготовке Суетин Павел Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Снегирев Олег Вадимович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Французов Владислав Анатольевич Нижнекамск
Инспектор Гешко Виктор Васильевич Омск
Замены
Лаптев Владимир
Манько Валерий
57'
Бабырь Алексей
Секретов Андрей
61'
Наседкин Евгений
Елисеев Андрей
62'
Лаук Максим
Голдобин Никита
66'
70' Щербаков Александр
Некрасов Александр
73' Магомадов Чингиз
Анисимов Анатолий
83' Шаболин Артем
Валиахметов Эдуард
88' Горин Максим
Некрасов Александр
Голы
Субботин Александр1:0 20'
Лаук Максим2:0 23'
36' 2:1Юсупов Артем
55' 2:2Голубцов Александр
Предупреждения
9' Бевеев Мингиян
Бурков Глеб 11'
Наседкин Евгений 50'
90'+' Валиахметов Эдуард
90'+' Насыров Исламжан
Удаления
Секретов Андрей 90'+'