Матч № 14

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 3-й тур
Дата: 01 августа 2019 17:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 550
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 14 32 10 2 2
2
Акрон
Акрон 14 29 9 2 3
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 14 27 8 3 3
4
Урал-2
Урал-2 14 26 8 2 4
5
Волга
Волга 14 20 6 2 6
6
Носта
Носта 14 18 5 3 6
7
Лада
Лада 14 17 5 2 7
8
Тюмень
Тюмень 14 14 7 5 2
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 14 4 2 8
10
Звезда
Звезда 14 13 3 4 7
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 14 10 3 1 10
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
68 Имя неопределено 
76' Васильев Александр Борисович
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
12 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
19 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
74' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
14 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
90'+
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
54' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
58'
88'
Амплуа Имя
18 Имя неопределено 
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
46' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
70'
9 ПЗ Феденко Денис Александрович 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
3 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
82' Яркин Артем Владиславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Евстигнеев Олег Александрович Королев
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
68 Имя неопределено 
76' Васильев Александр Борисович
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
12 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
19 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
74' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
14 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
90'+
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
54' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
58'
88'
Амплуа Имя
18 Имя неопределено 
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
46' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
70'
9 ПЗ Феденко Денис Александрович 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
3 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
82' Яркин Артем Владиславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Евстигнеев Олег Александрович Королев
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
46' Чернышев Егор
Апалькин Артем
Паскин Герман
Карпук Илья
54'
Аксьоненко Артём
Алмаев Рустем
74'
Васильев Александр
Ходаковский Роман
76'
82' Яркин Артем
Ферапонтов Илья
Нургалеев Владислав
Феоктистов Даниил
83'
Голы
70' 0:1Апалькин Артем
Карпук Илья1:1 88'
Предупреждения
Аксьоненко Артём 18'
42' Чижиков Василий
Карпук Илья 58'
Волосян Сергей 81'
90'+' Рудаков Дмитрий
Егоров Александр 90'+'