Матч № 14

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 3-й тур
Дата: 01 августа 2019 17:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 550
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Урал-2
Урал-2 5 13 4 1 0
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 5 12 4 0 1
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 5 12 4 0 1
4
Акрон
Акрон 5 12 4 0 1
5
Волга
Волга 5 9 3 0 2
6
Челябинск
Челябинск 5 7 2 1 2
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 5 6 2 0 3
8
Лада
Лада 5 5 1 2 2
9
Носта
Носта 5 4 1 1 3
10
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 5 3 1 0 4
11
Звезда
Звезда 5 2 0 2 3
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 5 1 0 1 4

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
12 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
19 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
74' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
14 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
90'+
68 ПЗ Ходаковский Роман Александрович 
76' Васильев Александр Борисович
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
54' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
58'
88'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Евстигнеев Олег Александрович Королев
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
12 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
19 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
74' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
14 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
90'+
68 ПЗ Ходаковский Роман Александрович 
76' Васильев Александр Борисович
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
54' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
58'
88'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Евстигнеев Олег Александрович Королев
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
46' Чернышев Егор
Апалькин Артем
Паскин Герман
Карпук Илья
54'
Аксьоненко Артём
Алмаев Рустем
74'
Васильев Александр
Ходаковский Роман
76'
82' Яркин Артем
Ферапонтов Илья
Нургалеев Владислав
Феоктистов Даниил
83'
Голы
70' 0:1Апалькин Артем
Карпук Илья1:1 88'
Предупреждения
Аксьоненко Артём 18'
42' Чижиков Василий
Карпук Илья 58'
Волосян Сергей 81'
90'+' Рудаков Дмитрий
Егоров Александр 90'+'