Матч № 20

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 4-й тур
Дата: 08 августа 2019 16:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Урал-2
Урал-2 5 13 4 1 0
2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 5 12 4 0 1
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 5 12 4 0 1
4
Акрон
Акрон 5 12 4 0 1
5
Волга
Волга 5 9 3 0 2
6
Челябинск
Челябинск 5 7 2 1 2
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 5 6 2 0 3
8
Лада
Лада 5 5 1 2 2
9
Носта
Носта 5 4 1 1 3
10
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 5 3 1 0 4
11
Звезда
Звезда 5 2 0 2 3
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 5 1 0 1 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
22 К ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
70' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
46' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
8 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
65' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
61'
15 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
71' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
74 ПЗ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
90 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
88'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Черняев Дмитрий Олегович 
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
12 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
19 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
67' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
82' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
90' Егоров Александр Андреевич
68 ПЗ Ходаковский Роман Александрович 
80' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
14 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
90' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
70' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
65' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
3 ПЗ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
17 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
46' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
71' Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Захаров Игорь Юрьевич Казань
Первый помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
22 К ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
4 ЗЩ Садыков Булат Айратович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
70' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
46' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
8 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
65' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
7 ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
61'
15 ПЗ Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
71' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
74 ПЗ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
90 НП Бабырь Алексей Олегович 
88'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Черняев Дмитрий Олегович 
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
12 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
19 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
67' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
82' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
90' Егоров Александр Андреевич
68 ПЗ Ходаковский Роман Александрович 
80' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
14 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
90' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
26 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
70' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
65' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
3 ПЗ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
17 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
46' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
6 ПЗ Шустов Владислав Александрович 
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
27 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
71' Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Захаров Игорь Юрьевич Казань
Первый помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Замены
46' Лаптев Владимир
Манько Валерий
65' Лаук Максим
Гусейнов Ринат
Нургалеев Владислав
Алмаев Рустем
67'
70' Придюк Андрей
Мосунов Александр
71' Наседкин Евгений
Парамонов Евгений
Аксьоненко Артём
Ходаковский Роман
80'
Карпук Илья
Паскин Герман
82'
Паскин Герман
Егоров Александр
90'
Голы
Аксьоненко Артём1:0 1'
Предупреждения
Устинов Иван 16'
61' Тюкалов Евгений
88' Бабырь Алексей