Матч № 22

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 4-й тур
Дата: 08 августа 2019 16:30
Стадион: "Локомотив", Челябинск
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 14 32 10 2 2
2
Акрон
Акрон 14 29 9 2 3
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 14 27 8 3 3
4
Урал-2
Урал-2 14 26 8 2 4
5
Волга
Волга 14 20 6 2 6
6
Носта
Носта 14 18 5 3 6
7
Лада
Лада 14 17 5 2 7
8
Тюмень
Тюмень 14 14 7 5 2
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 14 4 2 8
10
Звезда
Звезда 14 13 3 4 7
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 14 10 3 1 10
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
90'
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
87' Захаров Олег Николаевич
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
10 К ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
44'
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
83' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
81' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
24 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
79' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
57' Роганов Олег Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
87'
3 ЗЩ Бурнаш Георгий Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
76'
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
91 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Дзахов Давид Юрьевич 
24'
90' Теленков Никита Игоревич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
37'
53' Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
59' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
5 К ПЗ Фомин Семен Анатольевич 
7 НП Бирюков Михаил Петрович 
90'+ Яковлев Иван Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
11 Имя неопределено 
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Олег Николаевич 
87' Сальников Илья Михайлович
26 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
23 ПЗ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
57' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
79' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
84'
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
81' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
83' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
90'+
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
24 ПЗ Теленков Никита Игоревич 
90' Дзахов Давид Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
32 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 
90'+ Бирюков Михаил Петрович
77 НП Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич 
53' Докучаев Артем Александрович
99 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
59' Газданов Артур Сосланович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Алексич Горан
старший тренер Афонин Вячеслав Викторович
тренер по вратарям Бабанов Владимир Владимирович
тренер Семенов Алексей Борисович
врач по спортивной медицине Деев Илья Андреевич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
90'
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
87' Захаров Олег Николаевич
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
10 К ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
44'
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
83' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
81' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
24 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
79' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
57' Роганов Олег Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
87'
3 ЗЩ Бурнаш Георгий Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
76'
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
91 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Дзахов Давид Юрьевич 
24'
90' Теленков Никита Игоревич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
37'
53' Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
59' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
5 К ПЗ Фомин Семен Анатольевич 
7 НП Бирюков Михаил Петрович 
90'+ Яковлев Иван Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
11 Имя неопределено 
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Олег Николаевич 
87' Сальников Илья Михайлович
26 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
23 ПЗ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
57' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
79' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
84'
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
81' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
83' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
90'+
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
24 ПЗ Теленков Никита Игоревич 
90' Дзахов Давид Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
32 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 
90'+ Бирюков Михаил Петрович
77 НП Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич 
53' Докучаев Артем Александрович
99 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
59' Газданов Артур Сосланович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Алексич Горан
старший тренер Афонин Вячеслав Викторович
тренер по вратарям Бабанов Владимир Владимирович
тренер Семенов Алексей Борисович
врач по спортивной медицине Деев Илья Андреевич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
53' Докучаев Артем
Рагулькин Евгений
Беляков Игорь
Роганов Олег
57'
59' Газданов Артур
Субботин Александр
Дорохов Егор
Пипо Алексей
79'
Дубровский Владислав
Стешин Вячеслав
81'
Белов Михаил
Зырянов Никита
83'
Сальников Илья
Захаров Олег
87'
90' Дзахов Давид
Теленков Никита
90'+' Бирюков Михаил
Яковлев Иван
Голы
24' 0:1Дзахов Давид
Игнатьев Сергей1:1 44'
76' 1:2Полюткин Антон
Предупреждения
37' Докучаев Артем
Пипо Алексей 84'
87' Вамбольт Денис
Печенкин Никита 90'
Зырянов Никита 90'+'