Матч № 30

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 5-й тур
Дата: 16 августа 2019 17:00
Стадион: "Купол", Ижевск
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 32 10 2 3
2
Акрон
Акрон 15 32 10 2 3
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 30 9 3 3
4
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 29 9 2 4
5
Волга
Волга 15 20 6 2 7
6
Носта
Носта 15 18 5 3 7
7
Лада
Лада 15 18 5 3 7
8
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 17 5 2 8
9
Звезда
Звезда 15 16 4 4 7
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 14 7 5 3
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 10 3 1 11
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 15 6 1 3 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
60' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
15' Марченко Александр Александрович
90 К ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
45'
22 ПЗ Подоляк Иван Олегович 
24'
46' Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
54' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
9 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
11 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
17'
19'
75' Русских Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
37 Имя неопределено 
89' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
39'
21 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
3 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
21'
46' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
45'
81' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
64'
14 ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
75' Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович
6 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
4 НП Максименков Илья Александрович 
78'
90'+ Цыганов Сергей Николаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
60' Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович
48 ЗЩ Марченко Александр Александрович 
15' Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
99 ПЗ Крюков Никита Игоревич 
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
46' Подоляк Иван Олегович
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
75' Крючков Антон Михайлович
19 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
54' Кабаков Макар Семенович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
33 ЗЩ Карпов Кирилл Анатольевич 
55 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
75' Панев Василий Николаевич
71 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
80 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
89'
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
81' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
15 ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
46' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
9 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
90'+ Максименков Илья Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Тренер Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Спортивный директор Стрельчик Семен Иосифович
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
60' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
15' Марченко Александр Александрович
90 К ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
45'
22 ПЗ Подоляк Иван Олегович 
24'
46' Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
54' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
9 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
11 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
17'
19'
75' Русских Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
37 Имя неопределено 
89' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
39'
21 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
3 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
21'
46' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
45'
81' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
64'
14 ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
75' Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович
6 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
4 НП Максименков Илья Александрович 
78'
90'+ Цыганов Сергей Николаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
60' Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович
48 ЗЩ Марченко Александр Александрович 
15' Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
99 ПЗ Крюков Никита Игоревич 
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
46' Подоляк Иван Олегович
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
75' Крючков Антон Михайлович
19 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
54' Кабаков Макар Семенович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
33 ЗЩ Карпов Кирилл Анатольевич 
55 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
75' Панев Василий Николаевич
71 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
80 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
89'
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
81' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
15 ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
46' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
9 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
90'+ Максименков Илья Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Тренер Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Спортивный директор Стрельчик Семен Иосифович
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара
Замены
Никитинский Дмитрий
Марченко Александр
15'
46' Тринитацкий Алексей
Сафин Марат
Подоляк Иван
Шанин Ефим
46'
Кабаков Макар
Дмитрюк Александр
54'
Мырзаков Кирилл
Кибардин Денис
60'
75' Панев Василий
Хабибуллин Айдар
Крючков Антон
Русских Александр
75'
81' Лацузбая Левани
Рахманов Денис
89' Воронин Евгений
Сорокин Сергей
90'+' Максименков Илья
Цыганов Сергей
Голы
Крючков Антон1:0 17'
Крючков Антон2:0 19'
39' 2:1Криворог Марк
78' 2:2Максименков Илья
Предупреждения
21' Тринитацкий Алексей
Подоляк Иван 24'
Бикчантаев Ильдар 45'
64' Цимбал Евгений