Матч № 32

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 6-й тур
Дата: 23 августа 2019 16:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 14 32 10 2 2
2
Акрон
Акрон 14 29 9 2 3
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 14 27 8 3 3
4
Урал-2
Урал-2 14 26 8 2 4
5
Волга
Волга 14 20 6 2 6
6
Носта
Носта 14 18 5 3 6
7
Лада
Лада 14 17 5 2 7
8
Тюмень
Тюмень 14 14 7 5 2
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 14 4 2 8
10
Звезда
Звезда 14 13 3 4 7
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 14 10 3 1 10
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
58' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
24' Логунов Александр Игоревич
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
84'
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
46' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
29'
46' Васильев Александр Борисович
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
68 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
25 К НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
65' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
15 К ЗЩ Веселов Андрей Иванович 
54' Лазарев Денис Эдуардович
4 ЗЩ Перевозчиков Илья Павлович 
3 ЗЩ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Ганюшкин Иван Иванович 
5 ЗЩ Столяров Иван Валерьевич 
63 ПЗ Казимир Михаил Юрьевич 
99 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
86' Панкратов Максим Александрович
9 НП Верещак Богдан Алексеевич 
18'
63' Михайлусенко Игорь Витальевич
88 НП Сланко Евгений Алексеевич 
76' Калимулов Марк Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
24' Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
46' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
82'
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
58' Шляпкин Алексей Викторович
87'
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
46' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
65' Кузнецов Иван Александрович
73'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кеваев Григорий Григорьевич 
33 ЗЩ Михайлусенко Игорь Витальевич 
63' Верещак Богдан Алексеевич
10 ЗЩ Лазарев Денис Эдуардович 
54' Веселов Андрей Иванович
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
77 ПЗ Панкратов Максим Александрович 
86' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
2 ПЗ Калимулов Марк Юрьевич 
76' Сланко Евгений Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Желтов Игорь Викторович
Тренер Котылев Михаил Константинович
Начальник команды Лысяков Владимир Александрович
Администратор Козин Алексей Александрович
Врач Черепанов Александр Федорович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Второй помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
58' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
24' Логунов Александр Игоревич
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
84'
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
46' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
29'
46' Васильев Александр Борисович
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
68 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
25 К НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
65' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
15 К ЗЩ Веселов Андрей Иванович 
54' Лазарев Денис Эдуардович
4 ЗЩ Перевозчиков Илья Павлович 
3 ЗЩ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Ганюшкин Иван Иванович 
5 ЗЩ Столяров Иван Валерьевич 
63 ПЗ Казимир Михаил Юрьевич 
99 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
86' Панкратов Максим Александрович
9 НП Верещак Богдан Алексеевич 
18'
63' Михайлусенко Игорь Витальевич
88 НП Сланко Евгений Алексеевич 
76' Калимулов Марк Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
24' Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
46' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
82'
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
58' Шляпкин Алексей Викторович
87'
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
46' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
65' Кузнецов Иван Александрович
73'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кеваев Григорий Григорьевич 
33 ЗЩ Михайлусенко Игорь Витальевич 
63' Верещак Богдан Алексеевич
10 ЗЩ Лазарев Денис Эдуардович 
54' Веселов Андрей Иванович
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
77 ПЗ Панкратов Максим Александрович 
86' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
2 ПЗ Калимулов Марк Юрьевич 
76' Сланко Евгений Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Желтов Игорь Викторович
Тренер Котылев Михаил Константинович
Начальник команды Лысяков Владимир Александрович
Администратор Козин Алексей Александрович
Врач Черепанов Александр Федорович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Второй помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
Карнаухов Алексей
Логунов Александр
24'
Паскин Герман
Нургалеев Владислав
46'
Алмаев Рустем
Васильев Александр
46'
54' Веселов Андрей
Лазарев Денис
Шляпкин Алексей
Аксьоненко Артём
58'
63' Верещак Богдан
Михайлусенко Игорь
Кузнецов Иван
Карпук Илья
65'
76' Сланко Евгений
Калимулов Марк
86' Набатов Эмрах
Панкратов Максим
Голы
18' 0:1Верещак Богдан
Карпук Илья1:1 73'
Аксьоненко Артём2:1 87'
Предупреждения
Алмаев Рустем 29'
Васильев Александр 82'
Устинов Иван 84'