Матч № 40

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 7-й тур
Дата: 29 августа 2019 14:00
Стадион: «Нефтяник», Уфа
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 14 32 10 2 2
2
Акрон
Акрон 14 29 9 2 3
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 14 27 8 3 3
4
Урал-2
Урал-2 14 26 8 2 4
5
Волга
Волга 14 20 6 2 6
6
Носта
Носта 14 18 5 3 6
7
Лада
Лада 14 17 5 2 7
8
Тюмень
Тюмень 14 14 7 5 2
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 14 4 2 8
10
Звезда
Звезда 14 13 3 4 7
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 14 10 3 1 10
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
32' Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич
34 ЗЩ Мохбалиев Тургай Салех оглы 
78'
92 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
28'
51'
53'
37 К ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
82 ПЗ Белоусов Никита Леонидович 
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
34'
71' Поздняков Егор Алексеевич
94 ПЗ Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
85'
89' Мулюков Артур Ильдарович
13 ПЗ Фольмер Кирилл Алексеевич 
80 ПЗ Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович 
67 НП Козлов Юрий Андреевич 
70 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 
57' Егоров Артем Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
5 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Тананеев Дмитрий 
14 ЗЩ Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич 
12 ПЗ Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич 
46' Апалькин Артем Александрович
7'
7 К ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
20 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
27 ПЗ Сахаров Тимур Зинурович 
23 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
69'
90'+ Апалькин Артем Александрович
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
58'
74' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
82'
89' Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
32' Чернов Алексей Сергеевич
47 ЗЩ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
57' Андреев Игорь Андреевич
76 ЗЩ Выдрин Илья Артёмович 
69 ЗЩ Попов Никита Андреевич 
64 ПЗ Поздняков Егор Алексеевич 
71' Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич
66 НП Мулюков Артур Ильдарович 
89' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
21 НП Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович 
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
19 ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович 
17 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
74' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
22 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Феденко Денис Александрович 
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
89' Яркин Артем Владиславович
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
46' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
75'
90'+ Донсков Иван Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Гл. Тренер Лукманов Альберт Миннигареевич
Начальник команды Уфа-2 Крикунов Павел Геннадьевич
Врач Латухов Сергей Валентинович
массажист Матвеев Андрей Александрович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Камалов Ринат Альфредович
Администратор Давлетов Дамир Фаритович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Крюков Александр Сергеевич Саранск
Второй помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
32' Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич
34 ЗЩ Мохбалиев Тургай Салех оглы 
78'
92 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
28'
51'
53'
37 К ЗЩ Хазиев Руслан Радикович 
82 ПЗ Белоусов Никита Леонидович 
72 ПЗ Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич 
34'
71' Поздняков Егор Алексеевич
94 ПЗ Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович 
85'
89' Мулюков Артур Ильдарович
13 ПЗ Фольмер Кирилл Алексеевич 
80 ПЗ Здоровец Арсений Вячеславович 
67 НП Козлов Юрий Андреевич 
70 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 
57' Егоров Артем Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
5 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Тананеев Дмитрий 
14 ЗЩ Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич 
12 ПЗ Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич 
46' Апалькин Артем Александрович
7'
7 К ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
20 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
27 ПЗ Сахаров Тимур Зинурович 
23 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
69'
90'+ Апалькин Артем Александрович
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
58'
74' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
8 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
82'
89' Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
32' Чернов Алексей Сергеевич
47 ЗЩ Егоров Артем Андреевич 
57' Андреев Игорь Андреевич
76 ЗЩ Выдрин Илья Артёмович 
69 ЗЩ Попов Никита Андреевич 
64 ПЗ Поздняков Егор Алексеевич 
71' Виденеев Валентин Евгеньевич
66 НП Мулюков Артур Ильдарович 
89' Мухаметшин Линар Ильдусович
21 НП Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович 
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
19 ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович 
17 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
74' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
22 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Феденко Денис Александрович 
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
89' Яркин Артем Владиславович
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
46' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
75'
90'+ Донсков Иван Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Гл. Тренер Лукманов Альберт Миннигареевич
Начальник команды Уфа-2 Крикунов Павел Геннадьевич
Врач Латухов Сергей Валентинович
массажист Матвеев Андрей Александрович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Камалов Ринат Альфредович
Администратор Давлетов Дамир Фаритович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Крюков Александр Сергеевич Саранск
Второй помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара
Замены
Чернов Алексей
Ефимов Глеб
32'
46' Игнатенко Владислав
Апалькин Артем
Андреев Игорь
Егоров Артем
57'
Виденеев Валентин
Поздняков Егор
71'
74' Ферапонтов Илья
Рудаков Дмитрий
89' Яркин Артем
Дзёнь Валерий
Мухаметшин Линар
Мулюков Артур
89'
90'+' Донсков Иван
Апалькин Артем
Голы
7' 0:1Игнатенко Владислав
Демин Вячеслав1:1 28'
69' 1:2Донсков Иван
82' 1:3Яркин Артем
Предупреждения
Виденеев Валентин 34'
Демин Вячеслав 51'
58' Ферапонтов Илья
75' Апалькин Артем
Мохбалиев Тургай 78'
Мухаметшин Линар 85'
Удаления
Демин Вячеслав 53'