Матч № 41

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 7-й тур
Дата: 30 августа 2019 17:30
Стадион: «Труд», Ульяновск
Количество зрителей: 2150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 14 32 10 2 2
2
Акрон
Акрон 14 29 9 2 3
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 14 27 8 3 3
4
Урал-2
Урал-2 14 26 8 2 4
5
Волга
Волга 14 20 6 2 6
6
Носта
Носта 14 18 5 3 6
7
Лада
Лада 14 17 5 2 7
8
Тюмень
Тюмень 14 14 7 5 2
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 14 4 2 8
10
Звезда
Звезда 14 13 3 4 7
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 14 10 3 1 10
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 14 5 1 2 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
37 Имя неопределено 
46' Цыганов Сергей Николаевич
1 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
18'
81'
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
55 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
66'
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
77' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
15 К ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
66' Панев Василий Николаевич
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
70' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
6 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
4 НП Максименков Илья Александрович 
90'+ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Уздинов Роберт Ильдарович 
17 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Карпов Кирилл Анатольевич 
71 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
80 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
90'+ Максименков Илья Александрович
14 ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
66' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
70' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
9 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
46'
87'
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Друковский Владимир Петрович 
17 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
88' Сухомлинов Максим Вадимович
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
25 ПЗ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
85' Монов Александр Витальевич
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
31 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
64' Малаховский Максим Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Курбатов Александр Владимирович Магнитогорск
Первый помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Второй помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
37 Имя неопределено 
46' Цыганов Сергей Николаевич
1 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
18'
81'
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
55 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
66'
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
77' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
15 К ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
66' Панев Василий Николаевич
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
70' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
6 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
4 НП Максименков Илья Александрович 
90'+ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Уздинов Роберт Ильдарович 
17 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Карпов Кирилл Анатольевич 
71 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
80 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
90'+ Максименков Илья Александрович
14 ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
66' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
70' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
9 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
46'
87'
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Друковский Владимир Петрович 
17 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
88' Сухомлинов Максим Вадимович
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
25 ПЗ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
85' Монов Александр Витальевич
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
31 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
64' Малаховский Максим Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Курбатов Александр Владимирович Магнитогорск
Первый помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Второй помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
Воронин Евгений
Цыганов Сергей
46'
64' Малаховский Максим
Соломатин Павел
Сафин Марат
Панев Василий
66'
Рахманов Денис
Лацузбая Левани
70'
Тринитацкий Алексей
Рахманов Дмитрий
77'
85' Монов Александр
Мелихов Даниил
88' Сухомлинов Максим
Сиднев Денис
Максименков Илья
Сорокин Сергей
90'+'
Голы
Хибаба Роман1:0 81'
Цыганов Сергей2:0 87'
Предупреждения
12' Монов Александр
Хибаба Роман 18'
38' Титов Андрей
62' Иванников Николай
65' Вахтеев Сергей
Хабибуллин Айдар 66'