Матч № 44

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 8-й тур
Дата: 05 сентября 2019 16:15
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
18 К ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
74' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
46' Егоров Александр Андреевич
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
32'
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
90' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
79' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
2'
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
46' Васильев Александр Борисович
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кобзев Александр Юрьевич 
7 К ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
4 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
18 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич 
74' Клонцак Владимир Владимирович
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
65' Ушаков Евгений Викторович
9'
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
79'
11 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
24'
55'
78' Стефанович Илья Александрович
8 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
46' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
77 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
46' Яковлев Михаил Вадимович
10 НП Караев Давид Сосланович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Черняев Дмитрий Олегович 
12 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
46' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
90' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
79' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
68 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
46' Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
74' Шляпкин Алексей Викторович
25 НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
74' Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
70 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
37 ПЗ Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
46' Черный Вадим Александрович
89'
31 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
65' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
90'
89 ПЗ Яковлев Михаил Вадимович 
46' Куражов Роман Владимирович
9 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
78' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
тренер по работе с вратарями Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
врач по спортивной медицине Ткаченко Валерий Петрович
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
18 К ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
74' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
46' Егоров Александр Андреевич
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
32'
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
90' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
20 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
79' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
2'
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
46' Васильев Александр Борисович
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кобзев Александр Юрьевич 
7 К ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
4 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
18 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич 
74' Клонцак Владимир Владимирович
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
65' Ушаков Евгений Викторович
9'
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
79'
11 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
24'
55'
78' Стефанович Илья Александрович
8 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
46' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
77 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
46' Яковлев Михаил Вадимович
10 НП Караев Давид Сосланович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Черняев Дмитрий Олегович 
12 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
46' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
90' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
79' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
68 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
46' Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
74' Шляпкин Алексей Викторович
25 НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
74' Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
70 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
37 ПЗ Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
46' Черный Вадим Александрович
89'
31 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
65' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
90'
89 ПЗ Яковлев Михаил Вадимович 
46' Куражов Роман Владимирович
9 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
78' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
тренер по работе с вратарями Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
врач по спортивной медицине Ткаченко Валерий Петрович
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва
Замены
46' Черный Вадим
Воронин Евгений
46' Куражов Роман
Яковлев Михаил
Карпук Илья
Васильев Александр
46'
Карнаухов Алексей
Егоров Александр
46'
65' Кириллов Юрий
Ушаков Евгений
74' Евсеев Павел
Клонцак Владимир
Шляпкин Алексей
Нургалеев Владислав
74'
78' Гаглоев Александр
Стефанович Илья
Ващенко Богдан
Алмаев Рустем
79'
Аксьоненко Артём
Паскин Герман
90'
Голы
9' 0:1Кириллов Юрий
24' 0:2Гаглоев Александр
55' 0:3Гаглоев Александр
90' 0:4Ушаков Евгений
Предупреждения
Имуллин Никита 2'
Логунов Александр 32'
79' Чушъялов Денис
89' Воронин Евгений