Матч № 45

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 8-й тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2019 17:00
Стадион: «Звезда», Пермь
Количество зрителей: 1570
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Бурнаш Георгий Владимирович 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
81' Семейкин Артем Юрьевич
8 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
52' Теленков Никита Игоревич
10 ПЗ Дзахов Давид Юрьевич 
88 ПЗ Логуа Шабат Даурович 
70' Мельников Иван Валерьевич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
46' Карпов Данил Александрович
5 К ПЗ Фомин Семен Анатольевич 
7 НП Бирюков Михаил Петрович 
73' Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
91 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
81' Бем Александр Сергеевич
32 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
70' Логуа Шабат Даурович
24 ПЗ Теленков Никита Игоревич 
52' Газданов Артур Сосланович
77 НП Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич 
73' Бирюков Михаил Петрович
11 НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
46' Докучаев Артем Александрович
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Алексич Горан
старший тренер Афонин Вячеслав Викторович
тренер по вратарям Бабанов Владимир Владимирович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
врач по спортивной медицине Деев Илья Андреевич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Курбатов Александр Владимирович Магнитогорск
Первый помощник Сейфетдинов Наиль Искандарович Казань
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Бурнаш Георгий Владимирович 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
81' Семейкин Артем Юрьевич
8 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
52' Теленков Никита Игоревич
10 ПЗ Дзахов Давид Юрьевич 
88 ПЗ Логуа Шабат Даурович 
70' Мельников Иван Валерьевич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
46' Карпов Данил Александрович
5 К ПЗ Фомин Семен Анатольевич 
7 НП Бирюков Михаил Петрович 
73' Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
91 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
81' Бем Александр Сергеевич
32 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
70' Логуа Шабат Даурович
24 ПЗ Теленков Никита Игоревич 
52' Газданов Артур Сосланович
77 НП Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич 
73' Бирюков Михаил Петрович
11 НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
46' Докучаев Артем Александрович
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Алексич Горан
старший тренер Афонин Вячеслав Викторович
тренер по вратарям Бабанов Владимир Владимирович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
врач по спортивной медицине Деев Илья Андреевич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Курбатов Александр Владимирович Магнитогорск
Первый помощник Сейфетдинов Наиль Искандарович Казань
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Замены
46' Карпов Данил
Докучаев Артем
52' Газданов Артур
Теленков Никита
70' Мельников Иван
Логуа Шабат
73' Рагулькин Евгений
Бирюков Михаил
Бабырь Алексей
Секретов Андрей
75'
Вазитдинов Рустам
Голдобин Никита
78'
81' Бем Александр
Семейкин Артем
Елисеев Андрей
Парамонов Евгений
89'
Предупреждения
Наседкин Евгений 31'
Секретов Андрей 39'
Гусейнов Ринат 87'