Матч № 47

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 8-й тур
Дата: 05 сентября 2019 16:30
Стадион: "Купол", Ижевск
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
41'
90 К ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
34'
7'
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
46' Крюков Никита Игоревич
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
70' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
74' Рыбаков Даниил Сергеевич
11 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
62' Русских Александр Андреевич
19 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
37' Фаррахов Тимур Русланович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
98 ЗЩ Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич 
87' Сиднев Денис Юрьевич
63 К ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Друковский Владимир Петрович 
27'
73' Захаров Валерий Александрович
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
87 ЗЩ Сухомлинов Максим Вадимович 
18 ПЗ Малаховский Максим Леонидович 
8 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
70' Волков Максим Сергеевич
9 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
44'
70' Соломатин Павел Олегович
14 НП Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич 
79' Мелихов Даниил Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
70' Кабаков Макар Семенович
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
17 ПЗ Рыбаков Даниил Сергеевич 
74' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
28 ПЗ Могилев Егор Алексеевич 
77 ПЗ Иванов Егор Эдуардович 
99 ПЗ Крюков Никита Игоревич 
46' Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
37' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
84'
22 ПЗ Подоляк Иван Олегович 
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
62' Крючков Антон Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Волков Сергей Андреевич 
37 ЗЩ Монов Александр Витальевич 
17 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
87' Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич
69 ЗЩ Шалоников Иван Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
73' Друковский Владимир Петрович
25 ПЗ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
79' Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич
33 ПЗ Волков Максим Сергеевич 
70' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
31 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
70' Иванников Николай Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Тренер Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Малородов Андрей Владимирович Саратов

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
41'
90 К ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
34'
7'
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
46' Крюков Никита Игоревич
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
70' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
74' Рыбаков Даниил Сергеевич
11 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
62' Русских Александр Андреевич
19 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
37' Фаррахов Тимур Русланович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
98 ЗЩ Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич 
87' Сиднев Денис Юрьевич
63 К ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Друковский Владимир Петрович 
27'
73' Захаров Валерий Александрович
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
87 ЗЩ Сухомлинов Максим Вадимович 
18 ПЗ Малаховский Максим Леонидович 
8 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
70' Волков Максим Сергеевич
9 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
44'
70' Соломатин Павел Олегович
14 НП Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич 
79' Мелихов Даниил Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
70' Кабаков Макар Семенович
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
17 ПЗ Рыбаков Даниил Сергеевич 
74' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
28 ПЗ Могилев Егор Алексеевич 
77 ПЗ Иванов Егор Эдуардович 
99 ПЗ Крюков Никита Игоревич 
46' Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
37' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
84'
22 ПЗ Подоляк Иван Олегович 
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
62' Крючков Антон Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Волков Сергей Андреевич 
37 ЗЩ Монов Александр Витальевич 
17 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
87' Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич
69 ЗЩ Шалоников Иван Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
73' Друковский Владимир Петрович
25 ПЗ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
79' Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич
33 ПЗ Волков Максим Сергеевич 
70' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
31 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
70' Иванников Николай Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Тренер Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Малородов Андрей Владимирович Саратов
Замены
Дмитрюк Александр
Фаррахов Тимур
37'
Шанин Ефим
Крюков Никита
46'
Крючков Антон
Русских Александр
62'
70' Герюгов Азнаур
Волков Максим
Кабаков Макар
Петров Михаил
70'
70' Иванников Николай
Соломатин Павел
73' Друковский Владимир
Захаров Валерий
Касаткин Никита
Рыбаков Даниил
74'
79' Вахтеев Сергей
Мелихов Даниил
87' Киряков Сергей
Сиднев Денис
Голы
27' 0:1Друковский Владимир
44' 0:2Иванников Николай
Предупреждения
Бикчантаев Ильдар 7'
Шайдуллин Артур 41'
Фаррахов Тимур 84'
Удаления
Бикчантаев Ильдар 34'