Матч № 50

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 9-й тур
Дата: 10 сентября 2019 17:30
Стадион: «Труд», Ульяновск
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
64' Васильев Александр Борисович
20 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
90' Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович
94 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
77' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
62'
25 К НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
58' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
1'
79' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Черняев Дмитрий Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
90' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
64' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
77' Егоров Александр Андреевич
4 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
58' Кузнецов Иван Александрович
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
79' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
21 НП Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Инспектор Малородов Андрей Владимирович Саратов

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
64' Васильев Александр Борисович
20 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
90' Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович
94 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
77' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
62'
25 К НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
58' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
1'
79' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Черняев Дмитрий Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
90' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
64' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
77' Егоров Александр Андреевич
4 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
58' Кузнецов Иван Александрович
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
79' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
21 НП Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Инспектор Малородов Андрей Владимирович Саратов
Замены
Сафин Марат
Тринитацкий Алексей
46'
58' Кузнецов Иван
Нургалеев Владислав
64' Аксьоненко Артём
Васильев Александр
Рахманов Дмитрий
Цыганов Сергей
70'
77' Егоров Александр
Алмаев Рустем
79' Карпухин Виктор
Карпук Илья
Криворог Марк
Сорокин Сергей
81'
90' Ващенко Богдан
Карнаухов Алексей
Голы
1' 0:1Карпухин Виктор
Предупреждения
Цыганцов Алексей 57'
62' Имуллин Никита