Матч № 56

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 10-й тур
Дата: 15 сентября 2019 15:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 550
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
83' Шляпкин Алексей Викторович
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
73' Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
27'
57' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
90'+ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич
25 К НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
71'
77' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
48 ЗЩ Марченко Александр Александрович 
65'
90 К ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
26'
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
74' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Подоляк Иван Олегович 
84'
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
46' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
79' Крючков Антон Михайлович
9 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
41'
68' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
62' Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
47'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
73' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
18 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
83' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
12 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
68 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
90'+ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
57' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
77' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
21 НП Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
68' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
62' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
74' Шайдуллин Артур Данисович
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
11 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
79' Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
19 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
46' Фаррахов Тимур Русланович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Тренер Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Гейнле Вадим Пермь

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
83' Шляпкин Алексей Викторович
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
73' Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
27'
57' Алмаев Рустем Илмирович
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
90'+ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич
25 К НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
71'
77' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
48 ЗЩ Марченко Александр Александрович 
65'
90 К ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
26'
15 ЗЩ Шайдуллин Артур Данисович 
74' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Подоляк Иван Олегович 
84'
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
46' Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
79' Крючков Антон Михайлович
9 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
41'
68' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
62' Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
47'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
73' Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч
18 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
83' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
12 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
68 ПЗ Хохлов Владислав Алексеевич 
22 ПЗ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
90'+ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
57' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
77' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
21 НП Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Вялов Дмитрий Андреевич 
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
68' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
62' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
74' Шайдуллин Артур Данисович
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
11 НП Крючков Антон Михайлович 
79' Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
19 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
46' Фаррахов Тимур Русланович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Тренер Пятикопов Сергей Леонидович
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Гейнле Вадим Пермь
Замены
46' Фаррахов Тимур
Дмитрюк Александр
Паскин Герман
Алмаев Рустем
57'
62' Касаткин Никита
Бикчантаев Ильдар
68' Махмутов Руслан
Петров Михаил
Нургалеев Владислав
Карнаухов Алексей
73'
74' Шайдуллин Артур
Михайлов Илья
Карпухин Виктор
Карпук Илья
77'
79' Шанин Ефим
Крючков Антон
Аксьоненко Артём
Шляпкин Алексей
83'
Ващенко Богдан
Чупин Валерий
90'+'
Голы
Паскин Герман1:0 27'
Предупреждения
26' Мухаметзянов Евгений
41' Махмутов Руслан
47' Русских Александр
65' Марченко Александр
84' Подоляк Иван