Матч № 62

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 11-й тур
Дата: 21 сентября 2019 13:00
Стадион: "Локомотив", Челябинск
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
41'
5'
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
17'
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
20'
82' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
10 К ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
69' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
29'
87' Лямзин Денис Алимович
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
75' Зырянов Никита Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
26 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
17 ПЗ Костин Кирилл Алексеевич 
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
82' Сальников Илья Михайлович
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
11 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
69' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
14 ПЗ Лямзин Денис Алимович 
87' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
75' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
31' Логунов Александр Игоревич
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
41' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
74' Паскин Герман Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Второй помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
41'
5'
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
17'
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
20'
82' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
10 К ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
69' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
29'
87' Лямзин Денис Алимович
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
75' Зырянов Никита Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
26 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
17 ПЗ Костин Кирилл Алексеевич 
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
82' Сальников Илья Михайлович
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
11 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
69' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
14 ПЗ Лямзин Денис Алимович 
87' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
75' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
31' Логунов Александр Игоревич
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
88 ПЗ Алмаев Рустем Илмирович 
41' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
10 ПЗ Нургалеев Владислав Игоревмч 
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
74' Паскин Герман Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Второй помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Инспектор Нагаев Сергей Александрович Самара
Замены
31' Логунов Александр
Карнаухов Алексей
41' Аксьоненко Артём
Алмаев Рустем
Игнатьев Сергей
Белов Михаил
69'
74' Паскин Герман
Карпук Илья
Беляков Игорь
Зырянов Никита
75'
Сальников Илья
Пипо Алексей
82'
Дорохов Егор
Лямзин Денис
87'
Голы
2' 0:1Паскин Герман
Печенкин Никита1:1 5'
Байтуков Руслан2:1 17'
Дорохов Егор3:1 29'
Предупреждения
Сальников Илья 20'
Печенкин Никита 41'
59' Имуллин Никита
71' Кузнецов Иван
87' Ващенко Богдан