Матч № 84

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 14-й тур
Дата: 13 октября 2019 13:00
Стадион: «Труд», Ульяновск
Количество зрителей: 785
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
73 ЗЩ Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
59'
55 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
36'
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
59'
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
72' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
29'
86' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
65'
6 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
90'+
15 К ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
66' Панев Василий Николаевич
4 НП Максименков Илья Александрович 
9 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
68' Заикин Георгий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Уздинов Роберт Ильдарович 
33 ЗЩ Карпов Кирилл Анатольевич 
71 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
72' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
80 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
86' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
14 ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
66' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
68' Цыганов Сергей Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
9 ПЗ Феденко Денис Александрович 
17 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
82' Апалькин Артем Александрович
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
90' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
22 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
23 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
85' Яркин Артем Владиславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Тренер вратарей Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Французов Владислав Анатольевич Нижнекамск
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
73 ЗЩ Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
59'
55 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
36'
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
59'
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
72' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
29'
86' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
65'
6 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
90'+
15 К ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
66' Панев Василий Николаевич
4 НП Максименков Илья Александрович 
9 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
68' Заикин Георгий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Уздинов Роберт Ильдарович 
33 ЗЩ Карпов Кирилл Анатольевич 
71 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
72' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
80 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
86' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
14 ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
66' Сафин Марат Анварьевич
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
68' Цыганов Сергей Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
9 ПЗ Феденко Денис Александрович 
17 ПЗ Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
82' Апалькин Артем Александрович
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
90' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
22 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
23 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
85' Яркин Артем Владиславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Тренер вратарей Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Французов Владислав Анатольевич Нижнекамск
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Замены
Сафин Марат
Панев Василий
66'
Цыганов Сергей
Заикин Георгий
68'
Рахманов Денис
Лацузбая Левани
72'
82' Апалькин Артем
Рудаков Дмитрий
85' Яркин Артем
Донсков Иван
Тринитацкий Алексей
Сорокин Сергей
86'
90' Игнатенко Владислав
Дзёнь Валерий
Голы
Цыганцов Алексей1:0 59'
63' 1:1Шведюк Илья
69' 1:2Ферапонтов Илья
Гаджиев Анрик2:2 90'+'
Предупреждения
Тринитацкий Алексей 29'
Хабибуллин Айдар 36'
52' Чижиков Василий
Матвеев Дмитрий 59'
Цимбал Евгений 65'