Матч № 88

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 15-й тур
Дата: 20 октября 2019 15:00
Стадион: "Кристалл", Жигулевск
Количество зрителей: 600
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 32 10 2 3
2
Акрон
Акрон 15 32 10 2 3
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 30 9 3 3
4
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 29 9 2 4
5
Волга
Волга 15 20 6 2 7
6
Носта
Носта 15 18 5 3 7
7
Лада
Лада 15 18 5 3 7
8
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 17 5 2 8
9
Звезда
Звезда 15 16 4 4 7
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 14 7 5 3
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 10 3 1 11
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 15 6 1 3 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Волков Сергей Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Друковский Владимир Петрович 
78' Горбунов Павел Андреевич
87 ЗЩ Сухомлинов Максим Вадимович 
98 ЗЩ Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич 
68'
81' Захаров Валерий Александрович
63 К ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
11'
61' Монов Александр Витальевич
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
18 ПЗ Малаховский Максим Леонидович 
77 ПЗ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
38'
68' Волков Максим Сергеевич
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
51'
14 НП Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич 
75' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
77' Бурнаш Георгий Владимирович
91 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
24'
24 ПЗ Теленков Никита Игоревич 
8'
8 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
75' Глухов Егор Евгеньевич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
44' Маргиев Георгий Тамазович
7'
5 К ПЗ Фомин Семен Анатольевич 
77 НП Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич 
63' Мельников Иван Валерьевич
99 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Верхунов Никита Витальевич 
37 ЗЩ Монов Александр Витальевич 
61' Рыжков Игорь Владимирович
69 ЗЩ Шалоников Иван Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
81' Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич
11 ЗЩ Горбунов Павел Андреевич 
78' Друковский Владимир Петрович
33 ПЗ Волков Максим Сергеевич 
68' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
25 ПЗ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
31 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
9 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
75' Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
3 ЗЩ Бурнаш Георгий Владимирович 
77' Бем Александр Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Дзахов Давид Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Глухов Егор Евгеньевич 
75' Газданов Артур Сосланович
88 ПЗ Логуа Шабат Даурович 
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
44' Докучаев Артем Александрович
32 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
63' Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Врач Патогин Александр Владимирович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Афонин Вячеслав Викторович
тренер по вратарям Бабанов Владимир Владимирович
тренер Семенов Алексей Борисович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
врач по спортивной медицине Деев Илья Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Инспектор Плотников Алексей Алексеевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Волков Сергей Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Друковский Владимир Петрович 
78' Горбунов Павел Андреевич
87 ЗЩ Сухомлинов Максим Вадимович 
98 ЗЩ Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич 
68'
81' Захаров Валерий Александрович
63 К ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
11'
61' Монов Александр Витальевич
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
18 ПЗ Малаховский Максим Леонидович 
77 ПЗ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
38'
68' Волков Максим Сергеевич
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
51'
14 НП Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич 
75' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
77' Бурнаш Георгий Владимирович
91 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
24'
24 ПЗ Теленков Никита Игоревич 
8'
8 ПЗ Газданов Артур Сосланович 
75' Глухов Егор Евгеньевич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
44' Маргиев Георгий Тамазович
7'
5 К ПЗ Фомин Семен Анатольевич 
77 НП Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич 
63' Мельников Иван Валерьевич
99 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Верхунов Никита Витальевич 
37 ЗЩ Монов Александр Витальевич 
61' Рыжков Игорь Владимирович
69 ЗЩ Шалоников Иван Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
81' Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич
11 ЗЩ Горбунов Павел Андреевич 
78' Друковский Владимир Петрович
33 ПЗ Волков Максим Сергеевич 
68' Яцкий Евгений Владимирович
25 ПЗ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
31 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
9 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
75' Вахтеев Сергей Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
3 ЗЩ Бурнаш Георгий Владимирович 
77' Бем Александр Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Дзахов Давид Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Глухов Егор Евгеньевич 
75' Газданов Артур Сосланович
88 ПЗ Логуа Шабат Даурович 
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
44' Докучаев Артем Александрович
32 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
63' Рагулькин Евгений Сергеевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Врач Патогин Александр Владимирович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Афонин Вячеслав Викторович
тренер по вратарям Бабанов Владимир Владимирович
тренер Семенов Алексей Борисович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
врач по спортивной медицине Деев Илья Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Инспектор Плотников Алексей Алексеевич Волгоград
Замены
44' Докучаев Артем
Маргиев Георгий
Рыжков Игорь
Монов Александр
61'
63' Рагулькин Евгений
Мельников Иван
Яцкий Евгений
Волков Максим
68'
Вахтеев Сергей
Титов Андрей
75'
75' Газданов Артур
Глухов Егор
77' Бем Александр
Бурнаш Георгий
Друковский Владимир
Горбунов Павел
78'
Киряков Сергей
Захаров Валерий
81'
Голы
Семейкин Артем1:0 24'
Иванников Николай2:0 51'
Киряков Сергей3:0 68'
Предупреждения
7' Докучаев Артем
Рыжков Игорь 11'
Яцкий Евгений 38'
90' Мельников Иван
Удаления
8' Теленков Никита