Матч № 89

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 15-й тур
Дата: 20 октября 2019 13:00
Стадион: "Локомотив", Челябинск
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кобзев Александр Юрьевич 
46' Черный Вадим Александрович
4 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
47'
57'
7 К ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
15'
18 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич 
37 ПЗ Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
51'
57' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
77 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
46' Балаганский Леонид Александрович
31 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
76' Чушъялов Денис Михайлович
11 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
82' Стефанович Илья Александрович
10 НП Караев Давид Сосланович 
24'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
26 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
23 ПЗ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
79' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
66' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Абдурахманов Тимур Абдумаликович 
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
74' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
14 ПЗ Лямзин Денис Алимович 
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
83' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
46' Куражов Роман Владимирович
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
57' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
70 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
76' Ушаков Евгений Викторович
8 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
46' Кобзев Александр Юрьевич
63'
99 ПЗ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
9 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
82' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
тренер по работе с вратарями Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
врач по спортивной медицине Ткаченко Валерий Петрович
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
администратор Кузнецов Юрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буланов Евгений Александрович Саранск
Первый помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кобзев Александр Юрьевич 
46' Черный Вадим Александрович
4 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
47'
57'
7 К ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
15'
18 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич 
37 ПЗ Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
51'
57' Никишин Евгений Николаевич
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
77 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
46' Балаганский Леонид Александрович
31 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
76' Чушъялов Денис Михайлович
11 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
82' Стефанович Илья Александрович
10 НП Караев Давид Сосланович 
24'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
26 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
23 ПЗ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
79' Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
66' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Абдурахманов Тимур Абдумаликович 
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
74' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
14 ПЗ Лямзин Денис Алимович 
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
83' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
46' Куражов Роман Владимирович
17 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
12 ЗЩ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
57' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
94 ЗЩ Клонцак Владимир Владимирович 
70 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
76' Ушаков Евгений Викторович
8 ПЗ Черный Вадим Александрович 
46' Кобзев Александр Юрьевич
63'
99 ПЗ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
9 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
82' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
тренер по работе с вратарями Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
врач по спортивной медицине Ткаченко Валерий Петрович
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
администратор Кузнецов Юрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буланов Евгений Александрович Саранск
Первый помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Второй помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
46' Куражов Роман
Балаганский Леонид
46' Кобзев Александр
Черный Вадим
57' Воронин Евгений
Никишин Евгений
Дорохов Егор
Пипо Алексей
66'
Игнатьев Сергей
Белов Михаил
74'
76' Ушаков Евгений
Чушъялов Денис
Дубровский Владислав
Роганов Олег
79'
82' Гаглоев Александр
Стефанович Илья
Беляков Игорь
Зырянов Никита
83'
Голы
Дорохов Егор1:0 13'
Игнатьев Сергей2:0 15'
47' 2:1Бочаров Антон
51' 2:2Воронин Евгений
Бочаров Антон3:2 57'
Игнатьев Сергей4:2 71'
Предупреждения
15' Аюкин Руслан
24' Караев Давид
Сальников Илья 55'
63' Черный Вадим