Матч № 92

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 16-й тур
Дата: 26 октября 2019 14:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Тольятти
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кеваев Григорий Григорьевич 
5 ЗЩ Столяров Иван Валерьевич 
18 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
65' Саная Гиорги Хвичаевич
20 ЗЩ Ганюшкин Иван Иванович 
25' Перевозчиков Илья Павлович
9'
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
63 ПЗ Казимир Михаил Юрьевич 
37'
92 ПЗ Чесноков Андрей Сергеевич 
8 К ПЗ Устюжанин Константин Дмитриевич 
54'
62'
99 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
46' Верещак Богдан Алексеевич
88 НП Сланко Евгений Алексеевич 
85' Ушаров Александр Борисович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
83' Сейкин Андрей Александрович
18 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
90'+
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
45'
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
82' Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
1'
53' Егоров Александр Андреевич
20 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
33 НП Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович 
21'
60' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
25 НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
74'
76' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Перевозчиков Илья Павлович 
25' Ганюшкин Иван Иванович
10 ЗЩ Лазарев Денис Эдуардович 
94 ПЗ Кадыров Ильдар Радикович 
13 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
77 ПЗ Панкратов Максим Александрович 
19 ПЗ Аксёнов Артём Алексеевич 
7 ПЗ Саная Гиорги Хвичаевич 
65' Строганов Станислав Викторович
17 ПЗ Ушаров Александр Борисович 
85' Сланко Евгений Алексеевич
9 НП Верещак Богдан Алексеевич 
46' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
83' Морозов Семен Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
12 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
82' Волосян Сергей Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
60' Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович
14 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
53' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
76' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
78'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Администратор Козин Алексей Александрович
Начальник команды Лысяков Владимир Александрович
Главный тренер Желтов Игорь Викторович
Тренер Котылев Михаил Константинович
Врач Черепанов Александр Федорович
Должность Имя
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кеваев Григорий Григорьевич 
5 ЗЩ Столяров Иван Валерьевич 
18 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Строганов Станислав Викторович 
65' Саная Гиорги Хвичаевич
20 ЗЩ Ганюшкин Иван Иванович 
25' Перевозчиков Илья Павлович
9'
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
63 ПЗ Казимир Михаил Юрьевич 
37'
92 ПЗ Чесноков Андрей Сергеевич 
8 К ПЗ Устюжанин Константин Дмитриевич 
54'
62'
99 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
46' Верещак Богдан Алексеевич
88 НП Сланко Евгений Алексеевич 
85' Ушаров Александр Борисович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
83' Сейкин Андрей Александрович
18 ЗЩ Шляпкин Алексей Викторович 
90'+
89 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
96 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
45'
23 ЗЩ Волосян Сергей Владимирович 
82' Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
1'
53' Егоров Александр Андреевич
20 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
8 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
33 НП Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович 
21'
60' Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович
25 НП Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
19 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
74'
76' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Перевозчиков Илья Павлович 
25' Ганюшкин Иван Иванович
10 ЗЩ Лазарев Денис Эдуардович 
94 ПЗ Кадыров Ильдар Радикович 
13 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
77 ПЗ Панкратов Максим Александрович 
19 ПЗ Аксёнов Артём Алексеевич 
7 ПЗ Саная Гиорги Хвичаевич 
65' Строганов Станислав Викторович
17 ПЗ Ушаров Александр Борисович 
85' Сланко Евгений Алексеевич
9 НП Верещак Богдан Алексеевич 
46' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
83' Морозов Семен Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Карнаухов Алексей Владимирович 
12 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
82' Волосян Сергей Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
17 ПЗ Аксьоненко Артём Всеволодович 
60' Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович
14 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
53' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
9 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
76' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
78'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Администратор Козин Алексей Александрович
Начальник команды Лысяков Владимир Александрович
Главный тренер Желтов Игорь Викторович
Тренер Котылев Михаил Константинович
Врач Черепанов Александр Федорович
Должность Имя
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
Ганюшкин Иван
Перевозчиков Илья
25'
Набатов Эмрах
Верещак Богдан
46'
53' Паскин Герман
Егоров Александр
60' Прокофьев Станислав
Аксьоненко Артём
Строганов Станислав
Саная Гиорги
65'
76' Карпухин Виктор
Карпук Илья
82' Волосян Сергей
Шагеев Руслан
83' Морозов Семен
Сейкин Андрей
Сланко Евгений
Ушаров Александр
85'
Голы
1' 0:1Паскин Герман
21' 0:2Прокофьев Станислав
74' 0:3Карпухин Виктор
78' 0:4Карпук Илья
90'+' 0:5Шляпкин Алексей
Предупреждения
Ганюшкин Иван 9'
Казимир Михаил 37'
45' Логунов Александр
Устюжанин Константин 54'
Удаления
Устюжанин Константин 62'