Матч № 98

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 17-й тур
Дата: 03 ноября 2019 13:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 600
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Афонин Вячеслав Викторович
тренер по вратарям Бабанов Владимир Владимирович
тренер Семенов Алексей Борисович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
врач по спортивной медицине Деев Илья Андреевич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Пятаев Дмитрий Анатольевич Пермь

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
старший тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Врач Михальченко Павел Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Афонин Вячеслав Викторович
тренер по вратарям Бабанов Владимир Владимирович
тренер Семенов Алексей Борисович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
врач по спортивной медицине Деев Илья Андреевич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Пятаев Дмитрий Анатольевич Пермь
Замены
46' Карпов Данил
Субботин Александр
Аксьоненко Артём
Васильев Александр
68'
Имуллин Никита
Карпук Илья
70'
81' Газданов Артур
Бурнаш Георгий
Паскин Герман
Егоров Александр
87'
Голы
Карпук Илья1:0 90'+'
Предупреждения
32' Субботин Александр
36' Карпов Данил
51' Газданов Артур
Логунов Александр 77'