Матч № 101

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 17-й тур
Дата: 03 ноября 2019 15:00
Стадион: "Кристалл", Жигулевск
Количество зрителей: 1009
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
73 ЗЩ Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Уздинов Роберт Ильдарович 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
24'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
67' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
15 К ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
22'
84' Максименков Илья Александрович
6 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
39'
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
89' Хибаба Роман Павлович
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
57' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Карпов Кирилл Анатольевич 
21 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
89' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
71 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
80 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
57' Заикин Георгий Александрович
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
67' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
7 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
4 НП Максименков Илья Александрович 
84' Сафин Марат Анварьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Врач Патогин Александр Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Должность Имя
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Тренер вратарей Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Валявин Федор Игоревич Саратов
Второй помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
73 ЗЩ Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
3 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Уздинов Роберт Ильдарович 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
24'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
67' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
15 К ПЗ Сафин Марат Анварьевич 
22'
84' Максименков Илья Александрович
6 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
39'
10 ПЗ Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич 
89' Хибаба Роман Павлович
19 НП Заикин Георгий Александрович 
57' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Баранов Константин Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Криворог Марк Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Карпов Кирилл Анатольевич 
21 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
89' Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич
71 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
80 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
57' Заикин Георгий Александрович
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
67' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Панев Василий Николаевич 
7 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
4 НП Максименков Илья Александрович 
84' Сафин Марат Анварьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Врач Патогин Александр Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Должность Имя
старший тренер Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Тренер вратарей Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Начальник команды Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Валявин Федор Игоревич Саратов
Второй помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
Захаров Валерий
Рыжков Игорь
55'
57' Заикин Георгий
Сорокин Сергей
67' Рахманов Дмитрий
Лацузбая Левани
Герюгов Азнаур
Шалоников Иван
76'
84' Сафин Марат
Максименков Илья
Друковский Владимир
Монов Александр
87'
89' Тринитацкий Алексей
Хибаба Роман
Голы
Иванников Николай1:0 4'
Предупреждения
Друковский Владимир 16'
24' Рахманов Денис
39' Цимбал Евгений
Герюгов Азнаур 55'
Титов Андрей 90'