Клуб И О В Н П М
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 32 10 2 3 35-17 (18)
В

15.09.2019 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Уфа-2

В

20.09.2019 18:30

Победа

4-0 с Лада-Тольятти

П

30.09.2019 18:30

Поражение

0-1 с Носта

В

06.10.2019 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Волга

Н

13.10.2019 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

20.10.2019 13:00

Поражение

4-2 с Челябинск

2
Акрон
Акрон 15 32 10 2 3 26-15 (11)
В

15.09.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Носта

В

21.09.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Урал-2

Н

29.09.2019 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Звезда

В

06.10.2019 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Уфа-2

В

13.10.2019 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Лада-Тольятти

В

20.10.2019 15:00

Победа

3-0 с Тюмень

3
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 30 9 3 3 31-16 (15)
В

16.09.2019 12:00

Победа

3-4 с Урал-2

В

21.09.2019 13:00

Победа

3-1 с Лада

П

30.09.2019 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Уфа-2

В

06.10.2019 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

13.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Тюмень

В

20.10.2019 13:00

Победа

4-2 с КАМАЗ

4
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 29 9 2 4 28-14 (14)
П

16.09.2019 12:00

Поражение

3-4 с Челябинск

П

21.09.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Акрон

В

29.09.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Лада

В

07.10.2019 12:00

Победа

2-0 с Звезда

В

13.10.2019 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Уфа-2

В

20.10.2019 12:00

Победа

4-0 с Лада-Тольятти

5
Волга
Волга 15 20 6 2 7 19-24 (-5)
П

15.09.2019 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Звезда

В

21.09.2019 14:30

Победа

4-3 с Уфа-2

В

29.09.2019 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Тюмень

П

06.10.2019 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с КАМАЗ

Н

13.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Носта

П

20.10.2019 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

6
Носта
Носта 15 18 5 3 7 18-23 (-5)
П

15.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Акрон

П

21.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-4 с Тюмень

В

30.09.2019 18:30

Победа

0-1 с КАМАЗ

В

06.10.2019 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Лада

Н

13.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Волга

П

20.10.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Звезда

7
Лада
Лада 15 18 5 3 7 13-18 (-5)
В

15.09.2019 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

21.09.2019 13:00

Поражение

3-1 с Челябинск

П

29.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Урал-2

П

06.10.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Носта

В

13.10.2019 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Звезда

Н

20.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Уфа-2

8
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 17 5 2 8 23-22 (1)
П

15.09.2019 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Лада

П

21.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Звезда

В

29.09.2019 14:00

Победа

1-5 с Лада-Тольятти

П

06.10.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Тюмень

Н

13.10.2019 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с КАМАЗ

В

20.10.2019 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Волга

9
Звезда
Звезда 15 16 4 4 7 13-17 (-4)
В

15.09.2019 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Волга

В

21.09.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

29.09.2019 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Акрон

П

07.10.2019 12:00

Поражение

2-0 с Урал-2

П

13.10.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Лада

В

20.10.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Носта

10
Тюмень
Тюмень * 15 14 * 7 5 3 24-18 (6)
Н

15.09.2019 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада-Тольятти

В

21.09.2019 14:00

Победа

1-4 с Носта

П

29.09.2019 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Волга

В

06.10.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

13.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Челябинск

П

20.10.2019 15:00

Поражение

3-0 с Акрон

11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 10 3 1 11 10-37 (-27)
Н

15.09.2019 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тюмень

П

20.09.2019 18:30

Поражение

4-0 с КАМАЗ

П

29.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-5 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

06.10.2019 13:00

Поражение

3-0 с Челябинск

П

13.10.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Акрон

П

20.10.2019 12:00

Поражение

4-0 с Урал-2

12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 15 6 1 3 11 16-35 (-19)
П

15.09.2019 13:00

Поражение

1-3 с КАМАЗ

П

21.09.2019 14:30

Поражение

4-3 с Волга

В

30.09.2019 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Челябинск

П

06.10.2019 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Акрон

П

13.10.2019 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Урал-2

Н

20.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Лада