Клуб И О В Н П М
1
Урал-2
Урал-2 5 13 4 1 0 10-3 (7)
В

16.07.2019 13:00

Победа

2-0 с Носта

В

24.07.2019 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Лада

Н

01.08.2019 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Звезда

В

08.08.2019 13:00

Победа

2-0 с Уфа-2

В

14.08.2019 17:30

Победа

0-2 с Лада-Тольятти

2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 5 12 4 0 1 15-7 (8)
П

16.07.2019 17:00

Поражение

3-2 с Тюмень

В

24.07.2019 16:00

Победа

2-4 с Носта

В

01.08.2019 18:30

Победа

4-0 с Волга

В

08.08.2019 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

16.08.2019 18:30

Победа

3-1 с Челябинск

3
Тюмень
Тюмень 5 12 4 0 1 12-7 (5)
В

16.07.2019 17:00

Победа

3-2 с КАМАЗ

П

24.07.2019 17:30

Поражение

1-0 с Волга

В

01.08.2019 17:00

Победа

5-3 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

08.08.2019 16:30

Победа

1-2 с Челябинск

В

16.08.2019 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Акрон

4
Акрон
Акрон 5 12 4 0 1 8-5 (3)
В

16.07.2019 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Лада

В

24.07.2019 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Звезда

В

01.08.2019 14:00

Победа

2-3 с Уфа-2

В

08.08.2019 18:00

Победа

3-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

16.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Тюмень

5
Волга
Волга 5 9 3 0 2 7-8 (-1)
П

16.07.2019 17:30

Поражение

1-0 с Лада-Тольятти

В

24.07.2019 17:30

Победа

1-0 с Тюмень

П

01.08.2019 18:30

Поражение

4-0 с КАМАЗ

В

08.08.2019 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Носта

В

16.08.2019 17:00

Победа

2-3 с Зенит-Ижевск

6
Челябинск
Челябинск 5 7 2 1 2 8-6 (2)
Н

16.07.2019 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Звезда

В

24.07.2019 16:30

Победа

1-0 с Уфа-2

В

01.08.2019 17:30

Победа

0-4 с Лада-Тольятти

П

08.08.2019 16:30

Поражение

1-2 с Тюмень

П

16.08.2019 18:30

Поражение

3-1 с КАМАЗ

7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 5 6 2 0 3 13-11 (2)
В

16.07.2019 17:30

Победа

5-0 с Уфа-2

В

24.07.2019 17:30

Победа

2-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

01.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

5-3 с Тюмень

П

08.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с КАМАЗ

П

16.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

2-3 с Волга

8
Лада
Лада 5 5 1 2 2 3-4 (-1)
П

16.07.2019 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Акрон

П

24.07.2019 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Урал-2

Н

01.08.2019 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Носта

В

08.08.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Звезда

Н

16.08.2019 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Уфа-2

9
Носта
Носта 5 4 1 1 3 6-11 (-5)
П

16.07.2019 13:00

Поражение

2-0 с Урал-2

П

24.07.2019 16:00

Поражение

2-4 с КАМАЗ

Н

01.08.2019 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада

П

08.08.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Волга

10
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 5 3 1 0 4 3-11 (-8)
В

16.07.2019 17:30

Победа

1-0 с Волга

П

24.07.2019 17:30

Поражение

2-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

01.08.2019 17:30

Поражение

0-4 с Челябинск

П

08.08.2019 18:00

Поражение

3-1 с Акрон

П

14.08.2019 17:30

Поражение

0-2 с Урал-2

11
Звезда
Звезда 5 2 0 2 3 4-7 (-3)
Н

16.07.2019 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

П

24.07.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Акрон

Н

01.08.2019 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Урал-2

П

08.08.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Лада

12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 5 1 0 1 4 2-11 (-9)
П

16.07.2019 17:30

Поражение

5-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

24.07.2019 16:30

Поражение

1-0 с Челябинск

П

01.08.2019 14:00

Поражение

2-3 с Акрон

П

08.08.2019 13:00

Поражение

2-0 с Урал-2

Н

16.08.2019 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Лада