Матч № 2

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 1-й тур
Дата: 16 июля 2019 18:30
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Маликов Дмитрий (11) Родина
87'
Петров Александр (7)
Лучин Даниил (8)
Ленинградец
85'
Шиков Николай (31)
Розманов Никита (90)
Ленинградец
67'
Джамилов Султан (10)
Еременко Никита (9)
Родина
62'
Шепелев Владислав (21)
Поляков Никита (97)
Ленинградец
60'
Костин Сергей (5) Ленинградец
60'
Корцов Егор (15)
Хлусов Никита (23)
Ленинградец
57'
Волков Владислав (42) Родина
55'
Шепелев Владислав (21) Ленинградец
53'
Джамилов Султан (10) Родина
52'
Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб (18) Родина
51'
Юдинцев Георгий (20) Родина
46'
Орлов Андрей (18)
Казаков Руслан (47)
Ленинградец
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
40'
Шепелев Владислав (21) Ленинградец
34'
Джамилов Султан (10) Родина
23'
Апозян Сандрик (8) Родина
12'
Петров Александр (7) Ленинградец
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 9 20 6 2 1
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 9 18 6 0 3
3
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 9 17 5 2 2
4
Велес
Велес 9 15 4 3 2
5
Псков-747
Псков-747 9 15 4 3 2
6
Муром
Муром 9 14 4 2 3
7
Олимп
Олимп 9 14 4 2 3
8
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 9 13 3 4 2
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 9 12 3 3 3
10
Родина
Родина 9 10 3 1 5
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 9 10 2 4 3
12
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 9 9 2 3 4
13
Коломна
Коломна 9 7 2 1 6
14
Звезда
Звезда 9 0 0 0 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Будачев Иван Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Баннов Илья Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
60'
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
7 ПЗ Петров Александр Сергеевич 
12'
87' Лучин Даниил Алексеевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
60' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
85' Розманов Никита Андреевич
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
40'
55'
62' Поляков Никита Васильевич
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
46' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
88 ПЗ Астафьев Максим Юрьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
20 Имя неопределено 
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
27 ЗЩ Блынду Андрей Витальевич 
14 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
85' Шиков Николай Николаевич
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
62' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
46' Орлов Андрей Александрович
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
60' Корцов Егор Андреевич
8 НП Лучин Даниил Алексеевич 
87' Петров Александр Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
9 НП Еременко Никита Александрович 
67' Джамилов Султан Гасанович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
старший тренер Рапопорт Борис Завельевич
Тренер Булыгин Александр Вячеславович
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Денис Владимирович
Тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кудряшов Евгений Вологда
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Вологда
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Вологда
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Калининград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Будачев Иван Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Баннов Илья Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
60'
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
7 ПЗ Петров Александр Сергеевич 
12'
87' Лучин Даниил Алексеевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
60' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
85' Розманов Никита Андреевич
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
40'
55'
62' Поляков Никита Васильевич
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
46' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
88 ПЗ Астафьев Максим Юрьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
20 Имя неопределено 
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
27 ЗЩ Блынду Андрей Витальевич 
14 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
85' Шиков Николай Николаевич
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
62' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
46' Орлов Андрей Александрович
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
60' Корцов Егор Андреевич
8 НП Лучин Даниил Алексеевич 
87' Петров Александр Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
9 НП Еременко Никита Александрович 
67' Джамилов Султан Гасанович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
старший тренер Рапопорт Борис Завельевич
Тренер Булыгин Александр Вячеславович
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Денис Владимирович
Тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кудряшов Евгений Вологда
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Вологда
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Вологда
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Калининград
Замены
Орлов Андрей
Казаков Руслан
46'
Корцов Егор
Хлусов Никита
60'
Шепелев Владислав
Поляков Никита
62'
67' Джамилов Султан
Еременко Никита
Шиков Николай
Розманов Никита
85'
Петров Александр
Лучин Даниил
87'
Голы
Петров Александр1:0 12'
34' 1:1Джамилов Султан
53' 1:2Джамилов Султан
Шепелев Владислав2:2 55'
Предупреждения
23' Апозян Сандрик
Шепелев Владислав 40'
51' Юдинцев Георгий
52' Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб
57' Волков Владислав
Костин Сергей 60'
90'+' Маликов Дмитрий
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Маликов Дмитрий (11) Родина
87'
Петров Александр (7)
Лучин Даниил (8)
Ленинградец
85'
Шиков Николай (31)
Розманов Никита (90)
Ленинградец
67'
Джамилов Султан (10)
Еременко Никита (9)
Родина
62'
Шепелев Владислав (21)
Поляков Никита (97)
Ленинградец
60'
Костин Сергей (5) Ленинградец
60'
Корцов Егор (15)
Хлусов Никита (23)
Ленинградец
57'
Волков Владислав (42) Родина
55'
Шепелев Владислав (21) Ленинградец
53'
Джамилов Султан (10) Родина
52'
Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб (18) Родина
51'
Юдинцев Георгий (20) Родина
46'
Орлов Андрей (18)
Казаков Руслан (47)
Ленинградец
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
40'
Шепелев Владислав (21) Ленинградец
34'
Джамилов Султан (10) Родина
23'
Апозян Сандрик (8) Родина
12'
Петров Александр (7) Ленинградец
Начало 1 тайма