Матч № 9

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 2-й тур
Дата: 24 июля 2019 18:30
Стадион: "Локомотив", Псков
Количество зрителей: 900
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Велес
Велес 16 36 11 3 2
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 17 35 11 2 4
3
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 17 32 9 5 3
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 17 30 8 6 3
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 17 28 7 7 3
6
Олимп
Олимп 16 26 7 5 4
7
Муром
Муром 16 24 7 3 6
8
Родина
Родина 17 22 6 4 7
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 16 21 6 3 7
10
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 17 4 5 7
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 17 15 3 6 8
12
Коломна
Коломна 17 15 4 3 10
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 13 3 4 9
14
Звезда
Звезда 17 6 2 0 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
3 ЗЩ Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович 
75'
76' Котов Павел Григорьевич
20 ЗЩ Малания Диего Тенгизович 
44 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
37 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
10 ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
62' Сиденко Андрей Владимирович
7 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
45'
46' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
22 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
56' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
34 ПЗ Осипов Александр Владимирович 
90'
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
70' Тимошенко Иван Романович
21 НП Баев Алексей Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Михаленок Дмитрий Романович 
8 ЗЩ Савельев Александр Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Милька Станислав Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
67' Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович
22 ЗЩ Никитенко Никита Денисович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Владислав Васильевич 
88' Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич
10 НП Паранин Антон Геннадьевич 
15 НП Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич 
83' Коренблюм Александр Анатольевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
45 ЗЩ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
17 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
76' Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович
19 ПЗ Сиденко Андрей Владимирович 
62' Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
56' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
9 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
70' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Дубчак Никита Кириллович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Васильев Игорь Евгеньевич
тренер Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич
врач футбольной команды Боргуль Анна Анатольевна
Массажист Мордовцев Сергей Георгиевич
Администратор Сурин Игорь Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стукалов Алексей Борисович
Тренер Безняк Дмитрий Анатольевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Зарапин Анатолий Анатольевич
Администратор Тагиров Ренат Радисович
Врач Непокрытый Павел Петрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгеньевич Калининград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Косаревский Петр Ильич 
3 ЗЩ Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович 
75'
76' Котов Павел Григорьевич
20 ЗЩ Малания Диего Тенгизович 
44 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
37 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
10 ПЗ Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич 
62' Сиденко Андрей Владимирович
7 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
45'
46' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
22 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
56' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
34 ПЗ Осипов Александр Владимирович 
90'
8 ПЗ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
70' Тимошенко Иван Романович
21 НП Баев Алексей Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Михаленок Дмитрий Романович 
8 ЗЩ Савельев Александр Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Милька Станислав Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
67' Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович
22 ЗЩ Никитенко Никита Денисович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Владислав Васильевич 
88' Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич
10 НП Паранин Антон Геннадьевич 
15 НП Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич 
83' Коренблюм Александр Анатольевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
45 ЗЩ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
17 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
76' Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович
19 ПЗ Сиденко Андрей Владимирович 
62' Кирсанов Никита Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
56' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
9 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
70' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Дубчак Никита Кириллович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Васильев Игорь Евгеньевич
тренер Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич
врач футбольной команды Боргуль Анна Анатольевна
Массажист Мордовцев Сергей Георгиевич
Администратор Сурин Игорь Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стукалов Алексей Борисович
Тренер Безняк Дмитрий Анатольевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Зарапин Анатолий Анатольевич
Администратор Тагиров Ренат Радисович
Врач Непокрытый Павел Петрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгеньевич Калининград
Замены
46' Соловьев Дмитрий
Дубчак Никита
56' Родионов Кирилл
Голуб Никита
62' Кирсанов Никита
Сиденко Андрей
Павлюченко Владислав
Курбанов Игорь
67'
70' Стародуб Дмитрий
Тимошенко Иван
76' Ахильгов Абдурахман
Котов Павел
Коренблюм Александр
Севастьянов Михаил
83'
Федоров Всеволод
Орлов Владислав
88'
Голы
Почипов Андрей1:0 27'
Почипов Андрей2:0 87'
Предупреждения
Федоров Всеволод 41'
45' Дубчак Никита
75' Ахильгов Абдурахман
90' Осипов Александр