Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 2-й тур
Дата: 24 июля 2019 18:30
Стадион: Стадион «Экспресс»,
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 9 20 6 2 1
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 9 18 6 0 3
3
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 9 17 5 2 2
4
Велес
Велес 9 15 4 3 2
5
Псков-747
Псков-747 9 15 4 3 2
6
Муром
Муром 9 14 4 2 3
7
Олимп
Олимп 9 14 4 2 3
8
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 9 13 3 4 2
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 9 12 3 3 3
10
Родина
Родина 9 10 3 1 5
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 9 10 2 4 3
12
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 9 9 2 3 4
13
Коломна
Коломна 9 7 2 1 6
14
Звезда
Звезда 9 0 0 0 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
23 ЗЩ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
63' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
8 К ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
19 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
9 ПЗ Войнов Денис Васильевич 
77' Максимов Иван Владимирович
22 ПЗ Киреев Никита Олегович 
20 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
77' Закускин Александр Олегович
7 ПЗ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
39' Ежов Артем Александрович
17 НП Косарев Кирилл Андреевич 
57' Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Загребин Артем Александрович 
22 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
55 ПЗ Лексунов Алексей Сергеевич 
12 ПЗ Бения Виталий Карлович 
10 ПЗ Белов Никита Евгеньевич 
83' Агуреев Даниил Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
70' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
17 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
79' Круподер Александр Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 Имя неопределено 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
63' Цыбиков Александр Александрович
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Закускин Александр Олегович 
77' Санталов Денис Русланович
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
57' Косарев Кирилл Андреевич
11 ПЗ Максимов Иван Владимирович 
77' Войнов Денис Васильевич
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
39' Петролай Михаил Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Казаков Владимир Валерьевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Вьялицын Сергей Аркадьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Абросимов Иван Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
23 ЗЩ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
63' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
8 К ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
19 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
9 ПЗ Войнов Денис Васильевич 
77' Максимов Иван Владимирович
22 ПЗ Киреев Никита Олегович 
20 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
77' Закускин Александр Олегович
7 ПЗ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
39' Ежов Артем Александрович
17 НП Косарев Кирилл Андреевич 
57' Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Загребин Артем Александрович 
22 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
55 ПЗ Лексунов Алексей Сергеевич 
12 ПЗ Бения Виталий Карлович 
10 ПЗ Белов Никита Евгеньевич 
83' Агуреев Даниил Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
70' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
17 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
79' Круподер Александр Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 Имя неопределено 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
63' Цыбиков Александр Александрович
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Закускин Александр Олегович 
77' Санталов Денис Русланович
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
57' Косарев Кирилл Андреевич
11 ПЗ Максимов Иван Владимирович 
77' Войнов Денис Васильевич
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
39' Петролай Михаил Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Казаков Владимир Валерьевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Вьялицын Сергей Аркадьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Абросимов Иван Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
39' Петролай Михаил
Ежов Артем
57' Косарев Кирилл
Кудряшов Дмитрий
63' Цыбиков Александр
Шабалин Даниил
Ослоновский Владислав
Агаронян Манвел
70'
77' Войнов Денис
Максимов Иван
77' Санталов Денис
Закускин Александр
Круподер Александр
Егоров Артем
79'
Агуреев Даниил
Белов Никита
83'