Матч № 15

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 3-й тур
Дата: 01 августа 2019 18:30
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
Количество зрителей: 270
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Велес
Велес 16 36 11 3 2
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 17 35 11 2 4
3
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 17 32 9 5 3
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 17 30 8 6 3
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 17 28 7 7 3
6
Олимп
Олимп 16 26 7 5 4
7
Муром
Муром 16 24 7 3 6
8
Родина
Родина 17 22 6 4 7
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 16 21 6 3 7
10
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 17 4 5 7
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 17 15 3 6 8
12
Коломна
Коломна 17 15 4 3 10
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 13 3 4 9
14
Звезда
Звезда 17 6 2 0 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Будачев Иван Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Баннов Илья Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
84'
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
58'
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Петров Александр Сергеевич 
74' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
9'
90'+ Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
56' Поляков Никита Васильевич
88 ПЗ Астафьев Максим Юрьевич 
49'
83' Розманов Никита Андреевич
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
68' Лучин Даниил Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Долгий Денис Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Турчин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
12 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
14 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
5 ЗЩ Скляр Владислав Юрьевич 
53' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
27 ПЗ Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович 
78' Орлов Владислав Васильевич
23 ПЗ Коренблюм Александр Анатольевич 
65' Паранин Антон Геннадьевич
7 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
20 ПЗ Суродин Руслан Андреевич 
17 К НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
9 НП Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич 
63' Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Мухин Владимир Михайлович 
14 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
19 ЗЩ Спиридонов Егор Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Блынду Андрей Витальевич 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Дан Ярославович 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
74' Петров Александр Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
56' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
29 ПЗ Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90'+ Шиков Николай Николаевич
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
83' Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
8 НП Лучин Даниил Алексеевич 
68' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Михаленок Дмитрий Романович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
53' Скляр Владислав Юрьевич
22 ЗЩ Никитенко Никита Денисович 
25 ПЗ Репин Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Владислав Васильевич 
78' Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович
10 НП Паранин Антон Геннадьевич 
65' Коренблюм Александр Анатольевич
15 НП Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич 
63' Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
старший тренер Рапопорт Борис Завельевич
Тренер Булыгин Александр Вячеславович
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Васильев Игорь Евгеньевич
тренер Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич
врач футбольной команды Каплун Илья Матвеевич
Массажист Мордовцев Сергей Георгиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Руденко Максим Анатольевич Калининград
Первый помощник Сухарев Артур Ярославль
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Будачев Иван Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Баннов Илья Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
84'
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
58'
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Петров Александр Сергеевич 
74' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
9'
90'+ Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
56' Поляков Никита Васильевич
88 ПЗ Астафьев Максим Юрьевич 
49'
83' Розманов Никита Андреевич
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
68' Лучин Даниил Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Долгий Денис Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Турчин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
12 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
14 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
5 ЗЩ Скляр Владислав Юрьевич 
53' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
27 ПЗ Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович 
78' Орлов Владислав Васильевич
23 ПЗ Коренблюм Александр Анатольевич 
65' Паранин Антон Геннадьевич
7 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
20 ПЗ Суродин Руслан Андреевич 
17 К НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
9 НП Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич 
63' Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Мухин Владимир Михайлович 
14 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
19 ЗЩ Спиридонов Егор Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Блынду Андрей Витальевич 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Дан Ярославович 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
74' Петров Александр Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
56' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
29 ПЗ Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90'+ Шиков Николай Николаевич
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
83' Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
8 НП Лучин Даниил Алексеевич 
68' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Михаленок Дмитрий Романович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
53' Скляр Владислав Юрьевич
22 ЗЩ Никитенко Никита Денисович 
25 ПЗ Репин Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Владислав Васильевич 
78' Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович
10 НП Паранин Антон Геннадьевич 
65' Коренблюм Александр Анатольевич
15 НП Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич 
63' Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
старший тренер Рапопорт Борис Завельевич
Тренер Булыгин Александр Вячеславович
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Васильев Игорь Евгеньевич
тренер Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич
врач футбольной команды Каплун Илья Матвеевич
Массажист Мордовцев Сергей Георгиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Руденко Максим Анатольевич Калининград
Первый помощник Сухарев Артур Ярославль
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград
Замены
53' Скляр Владислав
Курбанов Игорь
Шепелев Владислав
Поляков Никита
56'
63' Федоров Всеволод
Севастьянов Михаил
65' Коренблюм Александр
Паранин Антон
Хлусов Никита
Лучин Даниил
68'
Петров Александр
Казаков Руслан
74'
78' Павлюченко Владислав
Орлов Владислав
Астафьев Максим
Розманов Никита
83'
Шиков Николай
Миронов Дмитрий
90'+'
Голы
Шиков Николай1:0 9'
Астафьев Максим2:0 49'
Баширов Руслан3:0 58'
Предупреждения
Пинчук Василий 84'