Матч № 22

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 4-й тур
Дата: 09 августа 2019 16:00
Стадион: "Октябрь", Москва
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 9 20 6 2 1
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 9 18 6 0 3
3
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 9 17 5 2 2
4
Велес
Велес 9 15 4 3 2
5
Псков-747
Псков-747 9 15 4 3 2
6
Муром
Муром 9 14 4 2 3
7
Олимп
Олимп 9 14 4 2 3
8
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 9 13 3 4 2
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 9 12 3 3 3
10
Родина
Родина 9 10 3 1 5
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 9 10 2 4 3
12
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 9 9 2 3 4
13
Коломна
Коломна 9 7 2 1 6
14
Звезда
Звезда 9 0 0 0 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Терновский Дмитрий Олегович 
22 ЗЩ Мустафин Темур Ильдарович 
86' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Деревягин Павел Евгеньевич 
67'
5 ЗЩ Гояев Таймураз Алиханович 
36'
23 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
35'
7 ПЗ Абациев Абдулла Алхазович 
20'
19 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
71' Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Сосранов Рустам Русланович 
15 ПЗ Зюзин Максим Анатольевич 
9 НП Гонгадзе Георгий Михайлович 
25'
85' Алхазов Александр Николаевич
10 К НП Садыгов Илья Туфанович 
46' Дулаев Джамбулат Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
8 Имя неопределено 
4 Имя неопределено 
67' Деревягин Павел Евгеньевич
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
6 ПЗ Кабисов Сослан Харебович 
17 ПЗ Хаметов Ахмад Джамерзаевич 
27 НП Дулаев Джамбулат Олегович 
46' Садыгов Илья Туфанович
20 НП Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич 
71' Яковлев Максим Сергеевич
18 НП Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
86' Мустафин Темур Ильдарович
33 НП Алхазов Александр Николаевич 
85' Гонгадзе Георгий Михайлович
14 НП Ершов Александр Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
95 Имя неопределено 
33 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
69 ЗЩ Калинин Александр Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Клочков Антон Юрьевич 
11 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
74' Яковлев Павел Андреевич
23 ЗЩ Чернов Данил Евгеньевич 
17 ПЗ Демида Алексей Юрьевич 
66' Магомедалиев Шахбан Шамилович
18 ПЗ Царитов Алан Суханович 
40' Герасимов Алексей Николаевич
47'
77' Смирнов Антон Владимирович
55 ПЗ Поканинов Антон Валерьевич 
79' Поляков Максим Эдуардович
6 ПЗ Смирнов Антон Владимирович 
77' Царитов Алан Суханович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Куприянов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Шебаршин Георгий Владимирович
Начальник команды Лазаров Казбек Хазбатырович
Врач Байматов Темболат Олегович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Тренер Исмайлов Андрей Алексеевич
Начальник команды Пинин Дмитрий Владимирович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Таран Михаил Сергеевич Архангельск
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Терновский Дмитрий Олегович 
22 ЗЩ Мустафин Темур Ильдарович 
86' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Деревягин Павел Евгеньевич 
67'
5 ЗЩ Гояев Таймураз Алиханович 
36'
23 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
35'
7 ПЗ Абациев Абдулла Алхазович 
20'
19 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
71' Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Сосранов Рустам Русланович 
15 ПЗ Зюзин Максим Анатольевич 
9 НП Гонгадзе Георгий Михайлович 
25'
85' Алхазов Александр Николаевич
10 К НП Садыгов Илья Туфанович 
46' Дулаев Джамбулат Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
8 Имя неопределено 
4 Имя неопределено 
67' Деревягин Павел Евгеньевич
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
6 ПЗ Кабисов Сослан Харебович 
17 ПЗ Хаметов Ахмад Джамерзаевич 
27 НП Дулаев Джамбулат Олегович 
46' Садыгов Илья Туфанович
20 НП Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич 
71' Яковлев Максим Сергеевич
18 НП Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
86' Мустафин Темур Ильдарович
33 НП Алхазов Александр Николаевич 
85' Гонгадзе Георгий Михайлович
14 НП Ершов Александр Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
95 Имя неопределено 
33 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
69 ЗЩ Калинин Александр Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Клочков Антон Юрьевич 
11 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
74' Яковлев Павел Андреевич
23 ЗЩ Чернов Данил Евгеньевич 
17 ПЗ Демида Алексей Юрьевич 
66' Магомедалиев Шахбан Шамилович
18 ПЗ Царитов Алан Суханович 
40' Герасимов Алексей Николаевич
47'
77' Смирнов Антон Владимирович
55 ПЗ Поканинов Антон Валерьевич 
79' Поляков Максим Эдуардович
6 ПЗ Смирнов Антон Владимирович 
77' Царитов Алан Суханович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Куприянов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Шебаршин Георгий Владимирович
Начальник команды Лазаров Казбек Хазбатырович
Врач Байматов Темболат Олегович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Тренер Исмайлов Андрей Алексеевич
Начальник команды Пинин Дмитрий Владимирович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Таран Михаил Сергеевич Архангельск
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
40' Герасимов Алексей
Царитов Алан
Садыгов Илья
Дулаев Джамбулат
46'
66' Магомедалиев Шахбан
Демида Алексей
Деревягин Павел
Гадзаов Артур
67'
Яковлев Максим
Ламбарский Игорь
71'
74' Яковлев Павел
Долгов Дмитрий
77' Царитов Алан
Смирнов Антон
79' Поляков Максим
Поканинов Антон
Гонгадзе Георгий
Алхазов Александр
85'
Мустафин Темур
Юрьев Александр
86'
Голы
Гонгадзе Георгий1:0 25'
50' 1:1Калабухов Дмитрий
83' 1:2Белов Дмитрий
Предупреждения
Абациев Абдулла 20'
Куфтин Максим 35'
45'+' Царитов Алан
55' Белов Дмитрий
Удаления
Гояев Таймураз 36'