Матч № 28

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 4-й тур
Дата: 09 августа 2019 18:30
Стадион: "Локомотив", Псков
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 9 20 6 2 1
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 9 18 6 0 3
3
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 9 17 5 2 2
4
Велес
Велес 9 15 4 3 2
5
Псков-747
Псков-747 9 15 4 3 2
6
Муром
Муром 9 14 4 2 3
7
Олимп
Олимп 9 14 4 2 3
8
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 9 13 3 4 2
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 9 12 3 3 3
10
Родина
Родина 9 10 3 1 5
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 9 10 2 4 3
12
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 9 9 2 3 4
13
Коломна
Коломна 9 7 2 1 6
14
Звезда
Звезда 9 0 0 0 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 Имя неопределено 
4'
75' Паранин Антон Геннадьевич
98 ВР Долгий Денис Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Турчин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
85'
12 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
46' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
14 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
5 ЗЩ Скляр Владислав Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Орлов Владислав Васильевич 
62' Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
20 ПЗ Суродин Руслан Андреевич 
66'
90' Репин Александр Александрович
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
46'
48'
15 НП Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич 
70' Никитенко Никита Денисович
Амплуа Имя
99 Имя неопределено 
46' Тодуа Давид Давидович
31 Имя неопределено 
41'
60 ВР Дугнист Алексей Алексеевич 
3'
17 ЗЩ Бажутов Александр Алексеевич 
30 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
58'
77' Кочнов Владислав Александрович
87 ЗЩ Каюков Алексей Александрович 
78'
24 ЗЩ Вишневский Павел Сергеевич 
77 ПЗ Захаров Илья Николаевич 
65' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
68 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
30'
2 НП Ульяненков Илья Николаевич 
72' Абраамян Артак Гагикович
10 НП Гаврилов Евгений Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Михаленок Дмитрий Романович 
3 ЗЩ Милька Станислав Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Никитенко Никита Денисович 
70' Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич
8 ЗЩ Савельев Александр Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
46' Каптилов Валерий Николаевич
25 ПЗ Репин Александр Александрович 
90' Суродин Руслан Андреевич
10 НП Паранин Антон Геннадьевич 
75'
9 НП Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич 
62' Орлов Владислав Васильевич
Амплуа Имя
11 Имя неопределено 
30' Догар Савва Вячеславович
90 ВР Аврамчик Олег Владимирович 
8 ЗЩ Тодуа Давид Давидович 
46'
6 ПЗ Бахтин Александр Александрович 
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
77' Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич
89 ПЗ Абраамян Артак Гагикович 
72' Ульяненков Илья Николаевич
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
65' Захаров Илья Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Васильев Игорь Евгеньевич
тренер Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич
Начальник команды Куслин Александр Николаевич
врач футбольной команды Боргуль Анна Анатольевна
Массажист Мордовцев Сергей Георгиевич
Администратор Сурин Игорь Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Лебедев Игорь Борисович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Ярцев Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Батин Сергей Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Попков Станислав Ильич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Янченко Юрий Михайлович Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 Имя неопределено 
4'
75' Паранин Антон Геннадьевич
98 ВР Долгий Денис Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Турчин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
85'
12 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
46' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
14 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
5 ЗЩ Скляр Владислав Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Орлов Владислав Васильевич 
62' Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
20 ПЗ Суродин Руслан Андреевич 
66'
90' Репин Александр Александрович
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
46'
48'
15 НП Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич 
70' Никитенко Никита Денисович
Амплуа Имя
99 Имя неопределено 
46' Тодуа Давид Давидович
31 Имя неопределено 
41'
60 ВР Дугнист Алексей Алексеевич 
3'
17 ЗЩ Бажутов Александр Алексеевич 
30 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
58'
77' Кочнов Владислав Александрович
87 ЗЩ Каюков Алексей Александрович 
78'
24 ЗЩ Вишневский Павел Сергеевич 
77 ПЗ Захаров Илья Николаевич 
65' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
68 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
30'
2 НП Ульяненков Илья Николаевич 
72' Абраамян Артак Гагикович
10 НП Гаврилов Евгений Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Михаленок Дмитрий Романович 
3 ЗЩ Милька Станислав Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Никитенко Никита Денисович 
70' Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич
8 ЗЩ Савельев Александр Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
46' Каптилов Валерий Николаевич
25 ПЗ Репин Александр Александрович 
90' Суродин Руслан Андреевич
10 НП Паранин Антон Геннадьевич 
75'
9 НП Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич 
62' Орлов Владислав Васильевич
Амплуа Имя
11 Имя неопределено 
30' Догар Савва Вячеславович
90 ВР Аврамчик Олег Владимирович 
8 ЗЩ Тодуа Давид Давидович 
46'
6 ПЗ Бахтин Александр Александрович 
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
77' Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич
89 ПЗ Абраамян Артак Гагикович 
72' Ульяненков Илья Николаевич
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
65' Захаров Илья Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Васильев Игорь Евгеньевич
тренер Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич
Начальник команды Куслин Александр Николаевич
врач футбольной команды Боргуль Анна Анатольевна
Массажист Мордовцев Сергей Георгиевич
Администратор Сурин Игорь Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Лебедев Игорь Борисович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Ярцев Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Батин Сергей Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Попков Станислав Ильич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Янченко Юрий Михайлович Смоленск
Замены
30' Догар Савва
Беликов Юрий
45'+' Семенчук Андрей
Тодуа Давид
Каптилов Валерий
Курбанов Игорь
46'
Орлов Владислав
Федоров Всеволод
62'
65' Захаров Илья
Галеев Юрий
Севастьянов Михаил
Никитенко Никита
70'
72' Ульяненков Илья
Абраамян Артак
Павлюченко Владислав
Паранин Антон
75'
77' Смирнов Игорь
Кочнов Владислав
Суродин Руслан
Репин Александр
90'
Голы
Павлюченко Владислав1:0 4'
Шишаев Антон2:0 45'+'
66' 2:1Суродин Руслан
Предупреждения
3' Дугнист Алексей
41' Семищенко Михаил
Шишаев Антон 48'
58' Смирнов Игорь
78' Каюков Алексей
Турчин Кирилл 85'