Матч № 48

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 7-й тур
Дата: 30 августа 2019 19:00
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
Количество зрителей: 450
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Велес
Велес 16 36 11 3 2
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 17 35 11 2 4
3
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 17 32 9 5 3
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 17 30 8 6 3
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 17 28 7 7 3
6
Олимп
Олимп 16 26 7 5 4
7
Муром
Муром 16 24 7 3 6
8
Родина
Родина 17 22 6 4 7
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 16 21 6 3 7
10
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 17 4 5 7
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 17 15 3 6 8
12
Коломна
Коломна 17 15 4 3 10
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 13 3 4 9
14
Звезда
Звезда 17 6 2 0 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Дугнист Алексей Алексеевич 
23 ЗЩ Сунко Геннадий Олегович 
17 ЗЩ Бажутов Александр Алексеевич 
87 К ЗЩ Каюков Алексей Александрович 
71' Кочнов Владислав Александрович
31 ЗЩ Семищенко Михаил Михайлович 
19 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
77 ПЗ Захаров Илья Николаевич 
65' Тодуа Давид Давидович
68 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
46' Смирнов Никита Вячеславович
29 ПЗ Азиков Аскер Муаедович 
76' Вишневский Павел Сергеевич
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
89'
10 НП Гаврилов Евгений Александрович 
47'
59' Ульяненков Илья Николаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Аврамчик Олег Владимирович 
8 ЗЩ Тодуа Давид Давидович 
65' Захаров Илья Николаевич
24 ЗЩ Вишневский Павел Сергеевич 
76' Азиков Аскер Муаедович
90'+
30 ПЗ Смирнов Никита Вячеславович 
46' Догар Савва Вячеславович
52'
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
71' Каюков Алексей Александрович
2 НП Ульяненков Илья Николаевич 
59' Гаврилов Евгений Александрович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Комаров Максим Анатольевич 
16 ВР Первой Иван Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Крохин Артём Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Старостин Антон Максимович 
90'+ Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
70' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич 
46' Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Лебедев Игорь Борисович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Ярцев Дмитрий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсиков Денис Сергеевич
тренер Пискарев Сергей Леонидович
тренер Мареев Денис Никитович
врач Рудяков Максим Сергеевич
администратор Дубцов Николай Павлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Ядров Сергей Станиславович Калининград
Второй помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Дугнист Алексей Алексеевич 
23 ЗЩ Сунко Геннадий Олегович 
17 ЗЩ Бажутов Александр Алексеевич 
87 К ЗЩ Каюков Алексей Александрович 
71' Кочнов Владислав Александрович
31 ЗЩ Семищенко Михаил Михайлович 
19 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
77 ПЗ Захаров Илья Николаевич 
65' Тодуа Давид Давидович
68 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
46' Смирнов Никита Вячеславович
29 ПЗ Азиков Аскер Муаедович 
76' Вишневский Павел Сергеевич
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
89'
10 НП Гаврилов Евгений Александрович 
47'
59' Ульяненков Илья Николаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Аврамчик Олег Владимирович 
8 ЗЩ Тодуа Давид Давидович 
65' Захаров Илья Николаевич
24 ЗЩ Вишневский Павел Сергеевич 
76' Азиков Аскер Муаедович
90'+
30 ПЗ Смирнов Никита Вячеславович 
46' Догар Савва Вячеславович
52'
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
71' Каюков Алексей Александрович
2 НП Ульяненков Илья Николаевич 
59' Гаврилов Евгений Александрович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Комаров Максим Анатольевич 
16 ВР Первой Иван Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Крохин Артём Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Старостин Антон Максимович 
90'+ Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
70' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич 
46' Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Лебедев Игорь Борисович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Ярцев Дмитрий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсиков Денис Сергеевич
тренер Пискарев Сергей Леонидович
тренер Мареев Денис Никитович
врач Рудяков Максим Сергеевич
администратор Дубцов Николай Павлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Ядров Сергей Станиславович Калининград
Второй помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
Догар Савва
Смирнов Никита
46'
46' Бойцов Ефим
Стародубцев Евгений
Гаврилов Евгений
Ульяненков Илья
59'
Захаров Илья
Тодуа Давид
65'
70' Замышляев Семен
Турсунов Игорь
Каюков Алексей
Кочнов Владислав
71'
Азиков Аскер
Вишневский Павел
76'
90'+' Журавлев Вячеслав
Старостин Антон
Голы
10' 0:1Андреев Максим
45'+' 0:2Цыганков Борис
Вишневский Павел1:2 90'+'
Предупреждения
16' Лихобабенко Валерий
Гаврилов Евгений 45'+'
Смирнов Никита 52'
85' Кулешов Евгений
Галеев Юрий 89'
Удаления
53' Лихобабенко Валерий