Матч № 70

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 10-й тур
Дата: 21 сентября 2019 16:00
Стадион: "Локомотив", Псков
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Велес
Велес 16 36 11 3 2
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 17 35 11 2 4
3
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 17 32 9 5 3
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 17 30 8 6 3
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 17 28 7 7 3
6
Олимп
Олимп 16 26 7 5 4
7
Муром
Муром 16 24 7 3 6
8
Родина
Родина 17 22 6 4 7
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 16 21 6 3 7
10
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 17 4 5 7
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 17 15 3 6 8
12
Коломна
Коломна 17 15 4 3 10
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 13 3 4 9
14
Звезда
Звезда 17 6 2 0 15

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Михаленок Дмитрий Романович 
33 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вячеславович 
66' Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич
8 ЗЩ Савельев Александр Игоревич 
24 ЗЩ Власов Виталий Андреевич 
90'+ Бабков Валентин Анатольевич
22 ЗЩ Никитенко Никита Денисович 
25 ПЗ Репин Александр Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Комаров Максим Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Крохин Артём Юрьевич 
21 ПЗ Кулешов Евгений Александрович 
17 ПЗ Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич 
46' Бруевич Виктор Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
57' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
4 НП Суконкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
46' Бурлуцкий Степан Олегович
74' Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич
9 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
74' Суконкин Дмитрий Алексеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
врач футбольной команды Боргуль Анна Анатольевна
главный тренер Васильев Игорь Евгеньевич
тренер Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич
Начальник команды Куслин Александр Николаевич
Массажист Мордовцев Сергей Георгиевич
Администратор Сурин Игорь Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсиков Денис Сергеевич
тренер Пискарев Сергей Леонидович
тренер Мареев Денис Никитович
врач-специалист Сараханов Юрий Васильевич
администратор Дубцов Николай Павлович
Мед. брат по массажу Гавриков Сергей Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Ермилов Алексей Москва
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Михаленок Дмитрий Романович 
33 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вячеславович 
66' Севастьянов Михаил Алексеевич
8 ЗЩ Савельев Александр Игоревич 
24 ЗЩ Власов Виталий Андреевич 
90'+ Бабков Валентин Анатольевич
22 ЗЩ Никитенко Никита Денисович 
25 ПЗ Репин Александр Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Комаров Максим Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Крохин Артём Юрьевич 
21 ПЗ Кулешов Евгений Александрович 
17 ПЗ Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич 
46' Бруевич Виктор Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
57' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
4 НП Суконкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
46' Бурлуцкий Степан Олегович
74' Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич
9 НП Журавлев Вячеслав Сергеевич 
74' Суконкин Дмитрий Алексеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
врач футбольной команды Боргуль Анна Анатольевна
главный тренер Васильев Игорь Евгеньевич
тренер Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич
Начальник команды Куслин Александр Николаевич
Массажист Мордовцев Сергей Георгиевич
Администратор Сурин Игорь Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсиков Денис Сергеевич
тренер Пискарев Сергей Леонидович
тренер Мареев Денис Никитович
врач-специалист Сараханов Юрий Васильевич
администратор Дубцов Николай Павлович
Мед. брат по массажу Гавриков Сергей Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Ермилов Алексей Москва
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Бруевич Виктор
Стародубцев Евгений
46' Бурлуцкий Степан
Суконкин Дмитрий
57' Замышляев Семен
Харченков Роман
Севастьянов Михаил
Волков Владислав
66'
74' Суконкин Дмитрий
Журавлев Вячеслав
Бабков Валентин
Власов Виталий
90'+'
Голы
Шишаев Антон1:0 27'
Предупреждения
24' Николаеш Анатолие
Турчин Кирилл 41'
Каптилов Валерий 60'
73' Турсунов Игорь