Матч № 86

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Запад» , 13-й тур
Дата: 12 октября 2019 14:00
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Велес
Велес 16 36 11 3 2
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 17 35 11 2 4
3
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 17 32 9 5 3
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 17 30 8 6 3
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 17 28 7 7 3
6
Олимп
Олимп 16 26 7 5 4
7
Муром
Муром 16 24 7 3 6
8
Родина
Родина 17 22 6 4 7
9
Псков-747
Псков-747 16 21 6 3 7
10
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 17 4 5 7
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 17 15 3 6 8
12
Коломна
Коломна 17 15 4 3 10
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 13 3 4 9
14
Звезда
Звезда 17 6 2 0 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
23 ЗЩ Сунко Геннадий Олегович 
72' Тодуа Давид Давидович
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
19 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
28'
30'
61'
87 К ЗЩ Каюков Алексей Александрович 
38'
98 ПЗ Еловских Александр Дмитриевич 
75' Смирнов Никита Вячеславович
45 ПЗ Хвойницкий Эдуард Маратович 
66' Догар Савва Вячеславович
29 ПЗ Азиков Аскер Муаедович 
11 ПЗ Красюк Иван Игоревич 
77' Захаров Илья Николаевич
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
10 НП Гаврилов Евгений Александрович 
89' Кузнецов Пётр Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
8 К ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
74' Масальский Владислав Владимирович
4 ЗЩ Закускин Александр Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
66'
22 ПЗ Киреев Никита Олегович 
72' Сорочкин Михаил Олегович
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
18' Максимов Иван Владимирович
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
67' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
20 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
87'
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
26'
9 ПЗ Войнов Денис Васильевич 
22'
21 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
67' Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Аврамчик Олег Владимирович 
17 ЗЩ Бажутов Александр Алексеевич 
8 ЗЩ Тодуа Давид Давидович 
72' Сунко Геннадий Олегович
30 ПЗ Смирнов Никита Вячеславович 
75' Еловских Александр Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Кузнецов Пётр Алексеевич 
89' Гаврилов Евгений Александрович
77 ПЗ Захаров Илья Николаевич 
77' Красюк Иван Игоревич
68 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
66' Хвойницкий Эдуард Маратович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
74' Шалин Сергей Валерьевич
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
67' Санталов Денис Русланович
19 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
23 ЗЩ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Максимов Иван Владимирович 
18' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
67' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
17 НП Сорочкин Михаил Олегович 
72' Киреев Никита Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Лебедев Игорь Борисович
врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Казаков Владимир Валерьевич
Врач Вьялицын Сергей Аркадьевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Самсонов Александр Игоревич Балашиха
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Филимонов Филипп Калининград
Инспектор Глот Андрей Алексеевич Ярославль

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
23 ЗЩ Сунко Геннадий Олегович 
72' Тодуа Давид Давидович
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
19 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
28'
30'
61'
87 К ЗЩ Каюков Алексей Александрович 
38'
98 ПЗ Еловских Александр Дмитриевич 
75' Смирнов Никита Вячеславович
45 ПЗ Хвойницкий Эдуард Маратович 
66' Догар Савва Вячеславович
29 ПЗ Азиков Аскер Муаедович 
11 ПЗ Красюк Иван Игоревич 
77' Захаров Илья Николаевич
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
10 НП Гаврилов Евгений Александрович 
89' Кузнецов Пётр Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
8 К ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
74' Масальский Владислав Владимирович
4 ЗЩ Закускин Александр Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
66'
22 ПЗ Киреев Никита Олегович 
72' Сорочкин Михаил Олегович
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
18' Максимов Иван Владимирович
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
67' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
20 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
87'
18 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
26'
9 ПЗ Войнов Денис Васильевич 
22'
21 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
67' Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Аврамчик Олег Владимирович 
17 ЗЩ Бажутов Александр Алексеевич 
8 ЗЩ Тодуа Давид Давидович 
72' Сунко Геннадий Олегович
30 ПЗ Смирнов Никита Вячеславович 
75' Еловских Александр Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Кузнецов Пётр Алексеевич 
89' Гаврилов Евгений Александрович
77 ПЗ Захаров Илья Николаевич 
77' Красюк Иван Игоревич
68 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
66' Хвойницкий Эдуард Маратович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
74' Шалин Сергей Валерьевич
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
67' Санталов Денис Русланович
19 ЗЩ Кузнецов Андрей Борисович 
23 ЗЩ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Максимов Иван Владимирович 
18' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
13 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
67' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
17 НП Сорочкин Михаил Олегович 
72' Киреев Никита Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Лебедев Игорь Борисович
врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Казаков Владимир Валерьевич
Врач Вьялицын Сергей Аркадьевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Самсонов Александр Игоревич Балашиха
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Филимонов Филипп Калининград
Инспектор Глот Андрей Алексеевич Ярославль
Замены
18' Зимарев Максим
Максимов Иван
Хвойницкий Эдуард
Догар Савва
66'
67' Санталов Денис
Шабалин Даниил
67' Голуб Никита
Кудряшов Дмитрий
72' Киреев Никита
Сорочкин Михаил
Сунко Геннадий
Тодуа Давид
72'
74' Шалин Сергей
Масальский Владислав
Еловских Александр
Смирнов Никита
75'
Красюк Иван
Захаров Илья
77'
Гаврилов Евгений
Кузнецов Пётр
89'
Голы
26' 0:1Ежов Артем
Смирнов Игорь1:1 28'
38' 1:2Каюков Алексей
66' 1:3Рыков Алексей
87' 1:4Айрапетян Арсен
Предупреждения
22' Войнов Денис
Смирнов Игорь 30'
Удаления
Смирнов Игорь 61'