Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Велес
Алексей Баев 7 7 0
2
Зенит-2
Алексей Гасилин 7 6 1
3
Ленинградец
Никита Хлусов 7 6 1
4
Муром
Никита Голуб 6 6 0
5
Долгопрудный
Максим Чиканчи 6 6 0
6
Зенит-2
Илья Воробьёв 6 6 0
7
Велес
Никита Дубчак 5 5 0
8
Родина
Султан Джамилов 5 5 0
9
Велес
Дмитрий Соловьев 5 5 0
10
Торпедо-Владимир
Дмитрий Забродин 5 5 0
11
Родина
Магомедхабиб Абдусаламов 5 5 0
12
Локомотив-Казанка
Никита Дорофеев 5 5 0
13
Торпедо-Владимир
Никита Андреев 5 4 1
14
Долгопрудный
Андрей Горбанец 5 4 1
15
Торпедо-Владимир
Дмитрий Чернухин 5 2 3
16
Локомотив-Казанка
Николай Титков 4 4 0
17
Муром
Никита Киреев 4 4 0
18
Локомотив-Казанка
Виктор Демьянов 4 4 0
19
Псков-747
Антон Шишаев 4 4 0
20
Велес
Сейт-Даут Гаракоев 4 4 0
21
Локомотив-Казанка
Тимур Сулейманов 4 4 0
22
Муром
Арсен Айрапетян 4 4 0
23
Велес
Диего Малания 4 3 1
24
Луки-Энергия
Леонид Решетников 4 2 2
25
Родина
Артем Филиппов 3 3 0
26
Луки-Энергия
Артем Егоров 3 3 0
27
Долгопрудный
Никита Баженов 3 3 0
28
Торпедо-Владимир
Денис Перфилов 3 3 0
29
Псков-747
Андрей Почипов 3 3 0
30
Олимп
Георгий Гонгадзе 3 3 0
31
Ленинградец
Ризван Умаров 3 3 0
32
Долгопрудный
Николай Тарасов 3 3 0
33
Родина
Сандрик Апозян 3 3 0
34
Ленинградец
Николай Шиков 3 3 0
35
Родина
Никита Еременко 3 3 0
36
Зенит-2
Даниил Шамкин 3 3 0
37
Зенит-2
Дмитрий Кириллов 3 3 0
38
Ленинградец
Максим Астафьев 3 2 1
39
Знамя Труда
Дмитрий Калабухов 3 2 1
40
Олимп
Александр Юрьев 2 2 0
41
Луки-Энергия
Сергей Бабакин 2 2 0
42
Родина
Даниил Лопатин 2 2 0
43
Знамя Труда
Алексей Демида 2 2 0
44
Знамя Труда
Антон Смирнов 2 2 0
45
Олимп
Илья Садыгов 2 2 0
46
Муром
Михаил Петролай 2 2 0
47
Зенит-2
Артем Максименко 2 2 0
48
Коломна
Дмитрий Суконкин 2 2 0
49
Коломна
Борис Цыганков 2 2 0
50
Локомотив-Казанка
Никита Иосифов 2 2 0
51
Зенит-2
Сергей Иванов 2 2 0
52
Локомотив-Казанка
Георгий Махатадзе 2 2 0
53
Муром
Иван Максимов 2 2 0
54
Муром
Артем Ежов 2 2 0
55
Звезда
Евгений Гаврилов 2 2 0
56
Ленинградец
Никита Поляков 2 2 0
57
Велес
Кирилл Родионов 2 2 0
58
Коломна
Игорь Турсунов 2 2 0
59
Ленинградец
Руслан Казаков 2 2 0
60
Луки-Энергия
Александр Круподер 2 2 0
61
Долгопрудный
Алексей Рогов 2 2 0
62
Луки-Энергия
Даниил Агуреев 2 2 0
63
Муром
Кирилл Косарев 2 2 0
64
Торпедо-Владимир
Андрей Гладышев 2 2 0
65
Знамя Труда
Дмитрий Белов 2 2 0
66
Долгопрудный
Дмитрий Пахомов 2 2 0
67
Псков-747
Александр Коренблюм 2 2 0
68
Долгопрудный
Дато Черткоев 2 2 0
69
Зенит-2
Леон Мусаев 2 2 0
70
Знамя Труда
Шахбан Магомедалиев 2 1 1
71
Ленинградец
Александр Петров 2 1 1
72
Коломна
Максим Андреев 2 1 1
73
Олимп
Рустам Сосранов 2 0 2
74
Родина
Владислав Волков 2 0 2