Матч № 14

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 2-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2020 18:00
Стадион: "Чайка", Воронеж
Количество зрителей: 50
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сатурн
Сатурн 15 10 2 3 32
2
Металлург
Металлург 15 9 3 3 30
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 15 8 5 2 29
4
Рязань
Рязань 15 9 1 5 28
5
Сокол
Сокол 15 8 3 4 27
6
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 15 6 6 3 24
7
Строгино
Строгино 15 7 2 6 23
8
Красный
Красный 15 6 4 5 22
9
Знамя
Знамя 15 5 6 4 21
10
Калуга
Калуга 15 6 2 7 20
11
Авангард
Авангард 15 4 6 5 18
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 15 5 1 9 16
13
Квант
Квант 15 4 4 7 16
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 15 4 0 11 12
15
Сахалин
Сахалин 15 3 3 9 12
16
Факел-М
Факел-М 15 2 0 13 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дрожжин Денис Алексеевич 
52 ЗЩ Закирко Владислав Алексеевич 
73'
84'
33 ЗЩ Бабенков Павел Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
90'+ Широких Илья Александрович
70 ПЗ Калугин Дмитрий Родионович 
21'
89' Поляков Никита Владимирович
37 К ПЗ Крюков Денис Валерьевич 
6 ПЗ Шепилов Денис Алексеевич 
19 ПЗ Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич 
18 ПЗ Крюков Андрей Юрьевич 
55 ПЗ Турукин Владислав Валерьевич 
4'
80' Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич
27 НП Перцев Иван Валерьевич 
46' Красов Николай Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Дедович Дмитрий Сергеевич 
35 ВР Доровских Вячеслав Владимирович 
29 ЗЩ Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
32 ПЗ Широких Илья Александрович 
90'+ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич
31 ПЗ Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич 
57 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
36 ПЗ Поляков Никита Владимирович 
89' Калугин Дмитрий Родионович
54 ПЗ Красов Николай Геннадьевич 
46' Перцев Иван Валерьевич
59'
97 ПЗ Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич 
80' Турукин Владислав Валерьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Сопнев Сергей Владиславович
Начальник команд Клочков Роман Евгеньевич
Врач Печкуров Павел Егорович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Тренер Коновалов Андрей Степанович
Тренер Шанталосов Валерий Дмитриевич
Администратор Полторанин Александр Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Чичилян Ваге Ваграмович Бронницы
Второй помощник Афонин Андрей Алексеевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дрожжин Денис Алексеевич 
52 ЗЩ Закирко Владислав Алексеевич 
73'
84'
33 ЗЩ Бабенков Павел Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
90'+ Широких Илья Александрович
70 ПЗ Калугин Дмитрий Родионович 
21'
89' Поляков Никита Владимирович
37 К ПЗ Крюков Денис Валерьевич 
6 ПЗ Шепилов Денис Алексеевич 
19 ПЗ Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич 
18 ПЗ Крюков Андрей Юрьевич 
55 ПЗ Турукин Владислав Валерьевич 
4'
80' Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич
27 НП Перцев Иван Валерьевич 
46' Красов Николай Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Дедович Дмитрий Сергеевич 
35 ВР Доровских Вячеслав Владимирович 
29 ЗЩ Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
32 ПЗ Широких Илья Александрович 
90'+ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич
31 ПЗ Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич 
57 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
36 ПЗ Поляков Никита Владимирович 
89' Калугин Дмитрий Родионович
54 ПЗ Красов Николай Геннадьевич 
46' Перцев Иван Валерьевич
59'
97 ПЗ Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич 
80' Турукин Владислав Валерьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Сопнев Сергей Владиславович
Начальник команд Клочков Роман Евгеньевич
Врач Печкуров Павел Егорович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Тренер Коновалов Андрей Степанович
Тренер Шанталосов Валерий Дмитриевич
Администратор Полторанин Александр Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Чичилян Ваге Ваграмович Бронницы
Второй помощник Афонин Андрей Алексеевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Замены
Перцев Иван
Красов Николай
46'
56' Бачевский Александр
Волчков Кирилл
65' Ларинов Влад
Марин Юрий
Турукин Владислав
Бабенков Тимур
80'
Калугин Дмитрий
Поляков Никита
89'
Коробкин Владислав
Широких Илья
90'+'
Голы
Калугин Дмитрий1:0 21'
41' 1:1Мешковский Василий
90'+' 1:2Помельников Кирилл
Предупреждения
Турукин Владислав 4'
47' Жачкин Иван
Красов Николай 59'
61' Помельников Кирилл
71' Бокоев Марат
Закирко Владислав 73'
Удаления
76' Бокоев Марат
Закирко Владислав 84'