Матч № 20

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 3-й тур
Дата: 23 августа 2020 18:00
Стадион: Стадион «Олимпиец»,
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сатурн
Сатурн 15 10 2 3 32
2
Металлург
Металлург 15 9 3 3 30
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 15 8 5 2 29
4
Рязань
Рязань 15 9 1 5 28
5
Сокол
Сокол 15 8 3 4 27
6
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 15 6 6 3 24
7
Строгино
Строгино 15 7 2 6 23
8
Красный
Красный 15 6 4 5 22
9
Знамя
Знамя 15 5 6 4 21
10
Калуга
Калуга 15 6 2 7 20
11
Авангард
Авангард 15 4 6 5 18
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 15 5 1 9 16
13
Квант
Квант 15 4 4 7 16
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 15 4 0 11 12
15
Сахалин
Сахалин 15 3 3 9 12
16
Факел-М
Факел-М 15 2 0 13 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
99 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
79' Клишин Илья Алексеевич
2 ЗЩ Чибиров Александр Алибегович 
22 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
78' Сергеев Павел Александрович
25 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
74' Шатский Александр Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
68' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
63'
72' Прилепский Егор Александрович
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
42'
48'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дрожжин Денис Алексеевич 
33 ЗЩ Бабенков Павел Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
37 К ПЗ Крюков Денис Валерьевич 
87' Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич
54 ПЗ Красов Николай Геннадьевич 
85' Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич
36 ПЗ Поляков Никита Владимирович 
67' Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Крюков Андрей Юрьевич 
58'
6 ПЗ Шепилов Денис Алексеевич 
89' Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич
55 ПЗ Турукин Владислав Валерьевич 
19 ПЗ Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич 
27 НП Перцев Иван Валерьевич 
70' Волошин Никита Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
74' Поляков Павел Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Прилепский Егор Александрович 
72' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
78' Фомин Александр Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
68' Барков Александр Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Мешалкин Максим Александрович 
6 НП Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
14 НП Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
79' Новичков Артем Игоревич
81'
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Дедович Дмитрий Сергеевич 
29 ЗЩ Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
85' Красов Николай Геннадьевич
71 ЗЩ Стыцко Александр Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Волошин Никита Андреевич 
70' Перцев Иван Валерьевич
86'
32 ПЗ Широких Илья Александрович 
31 ПЗ Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич 
89' Шепилов Денис Алексеевич
97 ПЗ Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич 
67' Поляков Никита Владимирович
57 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
87' Крюков Денис Валерьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Фирсов Никита Юрьевич
Администратор Сауткин Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Сопнев Сергей Владиславович
Врач Печкуров Павел Егорович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Начальник команд Клочков Роман Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Осипов Сергей Александрович Смоленск
Первый помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Второй помощник Равилов Рустам Рясимович Саранск
Инспектор Кабаков Александр Викторович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
99 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
79' Клишин Илья Алексеевич
2 ЗЩ Чибиров Александр Алибегович 
22 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
78' Сергеев Павел Александрович
25 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
74' Шатский Александр Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
68' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
63'
72' Прилепский Егор Александрович
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
42'
48'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дрожжин Денис Алексеевич 
33 ЗЩ Бабенков Павел Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
37 К ПЗ Крюков Денис Валерьевич 
87' Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич
54 ПЗ Красов Николай Геннадьевич 
85' Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич
36 ПЗ Поляков Никита Владимирович 
67' Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Крюков Андрей Юрьевич 
58'
6 ПЗ Шепилов Денис Алексеевич 
89' Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич
55 ПЗ Турукин Владислав Валерьевич 
19 ПЗ Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич 
27 НП Перцев Иван Валерьевич 
70' Волошин Никита Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
74' Поляков Павел Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Прилепский Егор Александрович 
72' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
78' Фомин Александр Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
68' Барков Александр Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Мешалкин Максим Александрович 
6 НП Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
14 НП Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
79' Новичков Артем Игоревич
81'
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Дедович Дмитрий Сергеевич 
29 ЗЩ Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
85' Красов Николай Геннадьевич
71 ЗЩ Стыцко Александр Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Волошин Никита Андреевич 
70' Перцев Иван Валерьевич
86'
32 ПЗ Широких Илья Александрович 
31 ПЗ Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич 
89' Шепилов Денис Алексеевич
97 ПЗ Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич 
67' Поляков Никита Владимирович
57 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
87' Крюков Денис Валерьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Фирсов Никита Юрьевич
Администратор Сауткин Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Сопнев Сергей Владиславович
Врач Печкуров Павел Егорович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Начальник команд Клочков Роман Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Осипов Сергей Александрович Смоленск
Первый помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Второй помощник Равилов Рустам Рясимович Саранск
Инспектор Кабаков Александр Викторович Москва
Замены
67' Поляков Никита
Бабенков Тимур
Барков Александр
Малахов Артем
68'
70' Перцев Иван
Волошин Никита
Журавлев Георгий
Прилепский Егор
72'
Поляков Павел
Шатский Александр
74'
Фомин Александр
Сергеев Павел
78'
Новичков Артем
Клишин Илья
79'
85' Красов Николай
Елагин Кирилл
87' Крюков Денис
Кушталов Евгений
89' Шепилов Денис
Рипинский Алексей
Голы
Фасхутдинов Владислав1:0 42'
Журавлев Георгий2:0 63'
Клишин Илья3:0 81'
Предупреждения
Фасхутдинов Владислав 48'
58' Крюков Андрей
86' Волошин Никита