Матч № 37

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 5-й тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2020 16:00
Стадион: "Труд", Обнинск
Количество зрителей: 650
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сатурн
Сатурн 15 10 2 3 32
2
Металлург
Металлург 15 9 3 3 30
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 15 8 5 2 29
4
Рязань
Рязань 15 9 1 5 28
5
Сокол
Сокол 15 8 3 4 27
6
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 15 6 6 3 24
7
Строгино
Строгино 15 7 2 6 23
8
Красный
Красный 15 6 4 5 22
9
Знамя
Знамя 15 5 6 4 21
10
Калуга
Калуга 15 6 2 7 20
11
Авангард
Авангард 15 4 6 5 18
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 15 5 1 9 16
13
Квант
Квант 15 4 4 7 16
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 15 4 0 11 12
15
Сахалин
Сахалин 15 3 3 9 12
16
Факел-М
Факел-М 15 2 0 13 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
20 ЗЩ Радьков Илья Леонидович 
10 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
46'
68' Волков Марат Рустамович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
56' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
77' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
8 ПЗ Феколкин Алексей Александрович 
5 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
56' Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич
18 НП Авагян Армен Агаронович 
56' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дрожжин Денис Алексеевич 
52 ЗЩ Закирко Владислав Алексеевич 
86'
33 ЗЩ Бабенков Павел Андреевич 
54 ПЗ Красов Николай Геннадьевич 
77' Поляков Никита Владимирович
37 ПЗ Крюков Денис Валерьевич 
20 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
55 ПЗ Турукин Владислав Валерьевич 
19 ПЗ Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич 
6 ПЗ Шепилов Денис Алексеевич 
84' Волошин Никита Андреевич
70 ПЗ Калугин Дмитрий Родионович 
31' Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич
27 НП Перцев Иван Валерьевич 
63' Широких Илья Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Старцев Руслан Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
56' Архипов Илья Константинович
13 ЗЩ Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
77' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
3 ПЗ Волков Марат Рустамович 
68' Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
12 ПЗ Исаев Магомед Абдулаевич 
7 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
56' Авагян Армен Агаронович
19 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
56' Семкин Анатолий Игоревич
60'
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Доровских Вячеслав Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Волошин Никита Андреевич 
84' Шепилов Денис Алексеевич
71 ЗЩ Стыцко Александр Олегович 
29 ЗЩ Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
57 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
88' Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич
31 ПЗ Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич 
32 ПЗ Широких Илья Александрович 
63' Перцев Иван Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич 
31' Калугин Дмитрий Родионович
88' Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич
36 ПЗ Поляков Никита Владимирович 
77' Красов Николай Геннадьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Сопнев Сергей Владиславович
Врач Печкуров Павел Егорович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Начальник команд Клочков Роман Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Первый помощник Маюн Александр Челябинск
Второй помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
20 ЗЩ Радьков Илья Леонидович 
10 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
46'
68' Волков Марат Рустамович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
56' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
77' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
8 ПЗ Феколкин Алексей Александрович 
5 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
56' Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич
18 НП Авагян Армен Агаронович 
56' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дрожжин Денис Алексеевич 
52 ЗЩ Закирко Владислав Алексеевич 
86'
33 ЗЩ Бабенков Павел Андреевич 
54 ПЗ Красов Николай Геннадьевич 
77' Поляков Никита Владимирович
37 ПЗ Крюков Денис Валерьевич 
20 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
55 ПЗ Турукин Владислав Валерьевич 
19 ПЗ Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич 
6 ПЗ Шепилов Денис Алексеевич 
84' Волошин Никита Андреевич
70 ПЗ Калугин Дмитрий Родионович 
31' Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич
27 НП Перцев Иван Валерьевич 
63' Широких Илья Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Старцев Руслан Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
56' Архипов Илья Константинович
13 ЗЩ Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
77' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
3 ПЗ Волков Марат Рустамович 
68' Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
12 ПЗ Исаев Магомед Абдулаевич 
7 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
56' Авагян Армен Агаронович
19 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
56' Семкин Анатолий Игоревич
60'
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Доровских Вячеслав Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Волошин Никита Андреевич 
84' Шепилов Денис Алексеевич
71 ЗЩ Стыцко Александр Олегович 
29 ЗЩ Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
57 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
88' Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич
31 ПЗ Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич 
32 ПЗ Широких Илья Александрович 
63' Перцев Иван Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич 
31' Калугин Дмитрий Родионович
88' Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич
36 ПЗ Поляков Никита Владимирович 
77' Красов Николай Геннадьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Сопнев Сергей Владиславович
Врач Печкуров Павел Егорович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Начальник команд Клочков Роман Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Первый помощник Маюн Александр Челябинск
Второй помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
31' Калугин Дмитрий
Бабенков Тимур
Авагян Армен
Сергулев Алексей
56'
Семкин Анатолий
Бойчук Максим
56'
Архипов Илья
Боровков Дмитрий
56'
63' Перцев Иван
Широких Илья
Демидов Анатолий
Волков Марат
68'
Абрамов Николай
Юлдашев Азим
77'
77' Красов Николай
Поляков Никита
84' Шепилов Денис
Волошин Никита
88' Бабенков Тимур
Кушталов Евгений
Голы
Бойчук Максим1:0 60'
Предупреждения
Демидов Анатолий 46'
86' Закирко Владислав