Матч № 40

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 5-й тур
Дата: 07 сентября 2020 18:00
Стадион: Стадион «Металлург»,
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Металлург
Металлург 30 19 6 5 63
2
Рязань
Рязань 30 19 2 9 59
3
Сатурн
Сатурн 30 17 7 6 58
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 30 16 8 6 56
5
Сокол
Сокол 30 16 7 7 55
6
Строгино
Строгино 30 15 3 12 48
7
Калуга
Калуга 30 14 5 11 47
8
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 30 11 10 9 43
9
Знамя
Знамя 30 11 10 9 43
10
Красный
Красный 30 11 7 12 40
11
Авангард
Авангард 30 9 9 12 36
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 30 10 2 18 32
13
Квант
Квант 30 7 7 16 28
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 30 8 1 21 25
15
Факел-М
Факел-М 30 5 5 20 20
16
Сахалин
Сахалин 30 4 7 19 19

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шильников Виталий Николаевич 
77 ЗЩ Сидоров Василий Павлович 
20 ЗЩ Панин Илья Владиславович 
5 ЗЩ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович 
2'
94 К ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
7'
15 ПЗ Попов Данила Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Вульфов Александр Михайлович 
22 НП Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович 
46' Акопов Дмитрий Михайлович
6 НП Иванов Даниил Станиславович 
68' Максимович Богдан Славкович
17 НП Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович 
76' Сычев Денис Валерьевич
79' Сычев Денис Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
20 ЗЩ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
88'
5 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
19 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
81' Доля Алексей Олегович
90 ПЗ Хрипков Андрей Валентинович 
8 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
10'
71' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
78' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
11 НП Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович 
33'
47'
58' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
63' Ермаков Александр Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зириков Николай Михайлович 
3 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
76' Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович
79' Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович
99 ЗЩ Бекишев Никита Сергеевич 
19 ЗЩ Кокаев Заурбек Батразович 
21 ЗЩ Деревягин Павел Евгеньевич 
18 НП Максимович Богдан Славкович 
68' Иванов Даниил Станиславович
77'
10 НП Акопов Дмитрий Михайлович 
46' Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Доля Алексей Олегович 
81' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
78' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
71' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
58' Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович
60'
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
63' Перченок Александр Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Свечкарь Сергей Алексеевич
Начальник команды Кишов Павел Игоревич
Администратор Шульга Александр Григорьевич
Врач Коновалов Никита Владимирович
Массажист Меджидов Рустам Мусаибович
Пресс-атташе Комова Ксения Александровна
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Соколов Олег Анатольевич Калининград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шильников Виталий Николаевич 
77 ЗЩ Сидоров Василий Павлович 
20 ЗЩ Панин Илья Владиславович 
5 ЗЩ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович 
2'
94 К ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
7'
15 ПЗ Попов Данила Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Вульфов Александр Михайлович 
22 НП Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович 
46' Акопов Дмитрий Михайлович
6 НП Иванов Даниил Станиславович 
68' Максимович Богдан Славкович
17 НП Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович 
76' Сычев Денис Валерьевич
79' Сычев Денис Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
20 ЗЩ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
88'
5 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
19 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
81' Доля Алексей Олегович
90 ПЗ Хрипков Андрей Валентинович 
8 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
10'
71' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
78' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
11 НП Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович 
33'
47'
58' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
63' Ермаков Александр Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зириков Николай Михайлович 
3 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
76' Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович
79' Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович
99 ЗЩ Бекишев Никита Сергеевич 
19 ЗЩ Кокаев Заурбек Батразович 
21 ЗЩ Деревягин Павел Евгеньевич 
18 НП Максимович Богдан Славкович 
68' Иванов Даниил Станиславович
77'
10 НП Акопов Дмитрий Михайлович 
46' Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Доля Алексей Олегович 
81' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
78' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
71' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
58' Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович
60'
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
63' Перченок Александр Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Свечкарь Сергей Алексеевич
Начальник команды Кишов Павел Игоревич
Администратор Шульга Александр Григорьевич
Врач Коновалов Никита Владимирович
Массажист Меджидов Рустам Мусаибович
Пресс-атташе Комова Ксения Александровна
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Соколов Олег Анатольевич Калининград
Замены
Иващенко Евгений
Акопов Дмитрий
46'
58' Хлебородов Иван
Бугаенко Игорь
63' Перченок Александр
Ермаков Александр
Иванов Даниил
Максимович Богдан
68'
71' Анисимов Денис
Кабутов Руслан
Трегулов Дамир
Сычев Денис
76'
78' Борисов Дмитрий
Озманов Давид
Трегулов Дамир
Сычев Денис
79'
81' Кузнецов Николай
Доля Алексей
Голы
2' 0:1Агаев Рафаэль
10' 0:2Анисимов Денис
33' 0:3Хлебородов Иван
60' 0:4Бугаенко Игорь
Предупреждения
Куфтин Максим 7'
47' Хлебородов Иван
Максимович Богдан 77'
88' Столяренко Александр