Матч № 48

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 6-й тур
Дата: 12 сентября 2020 17:00
Стадион: «Сатурн», Раменское
Количество зрителей: 680
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сатурн
Сатурн 15 10 2 3 32
2
Металлург
Металлург 15 9 3 3 30
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 15 8 5 2 29
4
Рязань
Рязань 15 9 1 5 28
5
Сокол
Сокол 15 8 3 4 27
6
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 15 6 6 3 24
7
Строгино
Строгино 15 7 2 6 23
8
Красный
Красный 15 6 4 5 22
9
Знамя
Знамя 15 5 6 4 21
10
Калуга
Калуга 15 6 2 7 20
11
Авангард
Авангард 15 4 6 5 18
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 15 5 1 9 16
13
Квант
Квант 15 4 4 7 16
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 15 4 0 11 12
15
Сахалин
Сахалин 15 3 3 9 12
16
Факел-М
Факел-М 15 2 0 13 6

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
22 ЗЩ Чечёткин Данила Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
21 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Коробов Никита Валерьевич 
80' Радостев Семен Юрьевич
85 НП Максимчук Артур Анатольевич 
79' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
14 НП Кавындиков Кирилл Борисович 
90' Тявин Владимир Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
44 ЗЩ Лисинков Айдар Игоревич 
32' Молодцов Артем Игоревич
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
84' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
68' Столяренко Александр Александрович
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
71' Олишевский Никита Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жуков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Афанасьев Андрей Игоревич
Тренер вратарей Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Начальник команды Кузнецов Александр Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Агапов Иван Игоревич
Массажист Пивоваров Михаил Михайлович
администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Синянский Евгений Александрович Ярославль
Второй помощник Устенко Евгений Владимирович Уссурийск
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгеньевич Калининград

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
22 ЗЩ Чечёткин Данила Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
21 ПЗ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Коробов Никита Валерьевич 
80' Радостев Семен Юрьевич
85 НП Максимчук Артур Анатольевич 
79' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
14 НП Кавындиков Кирилл Борисович 
90' Тявин Владимир Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
44 ЗЩ Лисинков Айдар Игоревич 
32' Молодцов Артем Игоревич
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
84' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
68' Столяренко Александр Александрович
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
71' Олишевский Никита Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жуков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Афанасьев Андрей Игоревич
Тренер вратарей Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Начальник команды Кузнецов Александр Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Агапов Иван Игоревич
Массажист Пивоваров Михаил Михайлович
администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Синянский Евгений Александрович Ярославль
Второй помощник Устенко Евгений Владимирович Уссурийск
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгеньевич Калининград
Замены
32' Лисинков Айдар
Молодцов Артем
68' Бугаенко Игорь
Столяренко Александр
71' Ермаков Александр
Олишевский Никита
Максимчук Артур
Родионов Игорь
79'
Коробов Никита
Радостев Семен
80'
84' Кабутов Руслан
Кузнецов Николай
Кавындиков Кирилл
Тявин Владимир
90'
Голы
Корж Константин1:0 63'
Корж Константин2:0 89'
Предупреждения
23' Перченок Александр
Радостев Семен 32'
Желтиков Никита 43'
62' Федоров Артем
Романов Роман 72'
89' Хлебородов Иван